• Gavolor international college
  • All Nigeria Schoolsdivine academy umunede.delta state
  • Queen Esther International School, Gaduwa Estate, Apo, Abuja
  • Solid Rock International School, Lugbe, Abuja
  • Africa International College, Kaura district (AIC)
  • American International School, Abuja
  • Army Day Primary & Secondary School, Mogadishu Barracks, Asokoro, Abuja
  • ARWA Basic Schools, zone 4
  • Ave Maria Girls’ Secondary School, Jikwoyi Abuja
  • Bankys Private School, Abuja
  • The Hampstead Academy, Apo, Abuja
  • Impact Academy, Musibau street, Ikotun Lagos
  • Baptist High School, Abuja
  • Bright Future Foundation
  • Evette Institute of Catering, Hotel Mgt & Fashion Design, Owerri Imo State
  • British Nigerian Academy
  • La Vogue International Schools, Kurudu, Abuja
  • Bristol Academy
  • Capital Science Academy, Kuje, Abuja
  • Center for Teaching & Learning (CTL) Academy, Abuja
  • Cherryfield College Jikwoyi Abuja
  • Christ Academy International School Gwag
  • Christ the King College, Gwagwalada
  • Cornerstone Montessori School, Durumi, Abuja
  • Community Secondary School Araba Salifu
  • Community Secondary School, Asokoro, Abuja
  • Catherina International Academy, Dutse Alhaji Abuja
  • Community Staff Primary & Secondary School, Asokoro, Abuja
  • Imperial Secondary School, Kudenda, Nigeria
  • D.M.S.S Secondary School Asokoro, Abuja
  • Dominion International School, Jabi, Abuja
  • Doveland International School, Wuse II, Abuja
  • Federal Government Boys’ College, Garki Abuja
  • Federal Government Girls College Bwari
  • Federal Government College, Kwali, Abuja
  • FAMAKS International School, Asokoro, Abuja
  • First Choice International School, Lugbe, Abuja
  • Funtaj High School, Kuje
  • Government Girls Science Secondary School, Kuje
  • Government Science Secondary School, Pyakasa
  • Government Science Secondary School, Tungameje
  • Government Secondary School Tuduwada Zone 4, Abuja
  • Government Secondary School, Bwari, Abuja
  • Government Secondary School, Garki, Abuja
  • Government Secondary School, Gwagwalada
  • Government Secondary School, karshi Abuja
  • Government Secondary School, Karu, Abuja
  • Government Secondary School, Kubwa, Abuja
  • Government Secondary School, Kuje
  • Government Secondary School, Nyanya, Abuja
  • Government Secondary School, Wuse Zone3 Abuja
  • Grace Garden International Primary and Secondary School. Maitama and Kuje, Abuja
  • Grait International College. Sango Otta, Ogun
  • Great heights Academy, Kado Estate, Abuja
  • Imperial Secondary School, Kudenda, Kaduna
  • I Q Academy
  • International Community School, Abuja
  • Ipoti Community Secondary School
  • Kuje Science Primary School
  • Ladela Secondary School, Abuja
  • Lead British International School, Gwarinpa, Abuja
  • Lifegate Academy, Utako District, Abuja
  • Livingspring International College, Gwarinpa, Abuja
  • Louisville Girls Secondary School, Old Kutunku, Gwagwalada, Abuja
  • Loyola Jesuit College
  • Model Secondary School, Maitama
  • Nigerian Turkish International College, Abuja
  • Noble Height College, Karu Site Abuja
  • Nurul Bayan International Academy, Abuja
  • Nigeria Ghana International College, Kuje Abuja
  • Olumawu Basic Education School
  • Pace setter’s College, Wuye, Abuja
  • Queen Esther International School, Gaduwa Estate, Abuja (Nursery & Primary)
  • Regina Pacis College, Garki
  • Royal Family Academy, Wuye, Abuja
  • School For The Gifted, Gwagwalada
  • Things To Come International Academy, FHA, Lugbe
  • Titsall Global Schools Wuse II, Abuja
  • The Capital Science Academy, Kuje
  • Thriving Treasures Schools (Creche, DayCare, Nursery, Preschool), Garki Abuja
  • White Plains British school, Jabi, Abuja
  • Word of Faith Group of Schools, Area 1, Abuja
  • Pioneer Schools, Abuja
  • Prime Scholars’ School, Karu, Abuja
  • Primark International Academy, Abuja
  • The Regents Secondary School, Mabushi, Abuja
  • The Centagon International School, Maitama, Abuja
  • Premiere Academy, Lugbe, Abuja
  • Government Science Secondary School, Tungan maje, Abuja
  • Unity High School, Kubwa, Abuja
  • Rahinna Model Primary and Secondary School, Jikwoyi, Abuja
  • Shalom Children Academy, Karu, Abuja
  • Raberto Group of Schools

Abia State

  • Reinhold Int’l Primary School, Abiriba. est. 1998
  • Abiriba Central School, Abiriba
  • Akanu Ohafia Secondary School, Akanu Ohafia
  • Ania Technical College, Akanu Ohafia
  • Amaeke Community School, Abiriba
  • Amaogudu Primary School, Abiriba
  • Enuda Primary School, Abiriba *valley veiw college
  • Eziama High School, Aba
  • Agborji Primary School, Abiriba
  • Ama-mba Ukpo Community Primary School, Abiriba
  • Ogbu Community Primary School, Abiriba
  • Stella Maris Nursery & Primary School, Abiriba
  • Biama Primary School, Abiriba
  • Cameroun Barracks Primary School, Aba
  • Tenant Primary School, Aba
  • Ngwa High School (NHS), Abayi, Aba
  • Amaassa secondary technical school Nsulu Isiala ngwa north
  • Nvosi High School Umunkpeyi Isiala Ngwa south
  • lilac comprehensive Secondary school Aba. 21 ebenma street
  • Lisachris Nursery/Primary School Aba.
  • World Changers Academy.Umuahia, Abia State, Nigeria.
  • Abia State Senior Secondary School Ihie, Isialangwa
  • Achara Secondary School, Ihechiowa
  • Afaraukwu Secondary Technical School, [Umuahia]
  • All Saints Secondary School ABA
  • All Saints Model Nursery/Primary School, Aba
  • Amaokayi Community Primary School, Amaokayi (Ugwueke)
  • Awesome International Model School, Aba
  • Bezaleel Model Science Academy, Aba
  • Boys Secondary School, Osusu, Aba (OSCO)
  • Divine Grace International Schools, Aba (Ekenna Ave)
  • Dority International Secondary School, Aba
  • Egwuena Girls Secondary School, Abiriba
  • Ekearo Community School, Arongwa, Osisioma
  • Enuda High School, Abiriba
  • Federal Government Girls College, Umuahia
  • Government College Umuahia est. 1929
  • Holy Ghost Secondary Technical School, Umuahia (Formerly Holy Ghost College)
  • Ibeku High School, Umuahia, est. 1960
  • Reinhold Int’l Sec. School, Abiriba., est. 1998
  • (Igbo) National High School (Naco), Aba
  • Ikwuano Secondary School, Ariam
  • Immaculate Heart, Aba
  • International Secondary School, Abia State University, Uturu
  • Isuikwuato High School (ANAMCO), Mbalano
  • Ifemba International School, Akanu Ohafia
  • Living Stone International Christian Academy, Ogbor-Hill Aba, Abia, State, Nigeria
  • Living Word Academy Secondary School, Aba
  • Living Word Magnet School Aba
  • Maria Montessori International Schools
  • Marist Brothers’ Juniorate, Uturu
  • Marist Comprehensive Academy, Uturu
  • Methodist College Uzuakoli 1923
  • Modern Child College,Aba
  • Nelson Commercial College, Aba
  • Nigerian Christian Seminary, Aba
  • Ninlan Demonstration Secondary School, Aba
  • Ohafia Girls Secondary School, Ohafia.
  • Ohafia High School, Ohafia
  • Okpuala-Umugwor Community School, Okpuala-Umugwor, Osisioma
  • Onarubi Technical College, Abiriba
  • Ovom Girls Secondary School, Aba
  • Premier international secondary school, Aba
  • Royal Commercial College, Ogbor-Hill, Aba
  • Sacred Heart Secondary School (Sahaco), Aba
  • Secondary Technical School, Aba
  • St. Annes’s Secondary School, Umuobasi-Amavo, Osisioma
  • St. Anthony’s Secondary School, Ohafia
  • St. Augustine’s Model Academy, Ogbor Hill, Aba
  • St. Bridget’s secondary school, Ayaba-umueze, Aba
  • St. Cecilia’s Academy, Umuahia
  • St. James Model Primary and Secondary School, Ogbor Hill Aba
  • St Joseph’s College, Aba, Abia State
  • St. Patrick’s Model Secondary School ABA
  • St. Patrick’s Model Secondary School ABA
  • The School of Alison Omon, Princess of Benin
  • Wilcox Memorial Comprehensive Secondary School, Aba
  • Ugwueke Secondary School, Ugwueke
  • Umuagbaghi Secondary School, Aba
  • Girls Secondary School, Ovim, Isuikwuato (Ovim Girls)
  • Sure Foundation Academy, off Ebema Road, Ogbor Hill, Aba
  • Happiness Secondary School Aba

Adamawa State

  • ABTI Academy, Yola
  • ABTI Primary School, Yola
  • Ahmadu Ribadu College, Yola
  • Aliyu Mustapha Academy, Yola
  • Aliyu Mustapha Memorial School, Yola
  • Bright Future High School, Numan
  • Command Children School, Yola
  • Capital School, Yola
  • Colonel Isa Memorial School, Yola
  • Concordia College, Yola, Nigeria
  • Federal Government College, Ganye
  • Federal Government Girls’ College, Yola
  • General Murtala Muhammed College, Yola
  • Government Day Secondary School, Parka
  • Government Secondary School Fufore
  • Government Secondary School, Jada Local Government
  • Government Secondary School, Maiha
  • Government Secondary, Michika
  • Government Secondary, Mubi
  • Mundra Model Schools, Mubi
  • Musa Bello Shelleng Memorial College.
  • School for Arabic and Islamic Studies Yola
  • Success International College Yola
  • FAAN Academy Yola
  • Government Day Secondary School, Jang
  • University Secondary School, FUT (MAUTECH), Yola
  • Government Day Secondary School, DEMSA
  • ECWA Academy, Demsa

Akwa Ibom State

  • City Union Academy, Uyo
  • Beulah International School, Etinan
  • Central Comprehensive Secondary School, Afaha-Obong
  • Comprehensive Secondary School, Four-towns, Uyo
  • Community Secondary School, Ikot Ekpeyak Ikono, Uyo
  • Ritman College, Ikot Ekpene.
  • Cornelia Connelley College, afaha Oku, Uyo
  • Essien itiaba Community Secondary School, Ikot Asua, Nsit Atai
  • Etebi National High School, Etebi-Eket, est. 1972
  • Etinan Institute, Etinan
  • Federal Government College Ikot Ekpene, Ikot Ekpene
  • Girls Secondary School, Itak, Ikonno
  • Government Secondary School, Afaha Eket, Eket
  • Government Secondary School, Nto Nsek, Essien Udim
  • Holy Trinity College, (Hotrico), Mbiakong
  • Ikono Ibom Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Ayan Ikono, Uyo
  • Immaculate Conception Secondary School, Itak, Ikonno
  • St. Paul Academy, Ikot Ekpene
  • Monika Kindergarten and Elementary Schools, Ikot Ekpene

× State Secondary Commercial School, okop eto, Ikot Ekpene × Comprehensive Secondary School, Ukpom, Ikono × State College, Ikot Ekpene × Holy child Girls Secondary School, Ifuho, Ikot Ekpene × Modern Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Ekpene × Methodist Girls Secondary School, Utu Ikpe, Ikot Ekpene

  • Lutheran High School, Obot Idim, Ibesikpo-Asutan
  • Mary Hanney Secondary School, Oron
  • Christian Technical College, Oyubia
  • Senior Science School, Ndon Eyo, Onna
  • St. Mary’s Science College, Abak
  • Queen of Apostles’ Seminary Afaha Obong P.M.B 11,Abak
  • Topfaith International Secondary School, Mkpatak, Essien Udim, est 2001
  • Bright Star Model secondary school
  • Nigerian Christian institute
  • air-force comprehensive high school
  • Technical comprehensive high school
  • Methodist senior science college Oron
  • Lutheran senior science college
  • Lutheran high school ikot obong erong
  • Methodist Boys’ High School, Oron
  • Holy Child Convent School, Oron
  • Fulga international college,
  • Faith Academy, Eket
  • Blessed Man College, Oron
  • Mianland Technical College, Oron
  • Monef Kiddies School, 14 Ben Udo Street, Ewet Housing Estate, Uyo, est. Jan. 1990
  • Monef High School, Ikot Ebom Itam (Uyo Industrial Estate), Itu LGA

Anambra State

  • Abatete High School (Notra Dame High School)
  • Agulu Boys’ Grammar School, Agulu
  • St. Dominic Savior Seminary, Akpu
  • Tansi International Secondary School, Akpu
  • Ado Girls’ Secondary School, Onitsha
  • All saints’ Secondary School,Umunze
  • Anerobi International College,Amansea
  • Anglican Girls’ Secondary School, Nnewi
  • Busy secondary school, NIMO
  • Boys High School, Nri
  • Boys High School, Ogbunike
  • Boys High School, Umuoji
  • Boys Secondary School, Igbo-Ukwu
  • Central School Alor,
  • Christ the King College Onitsha, est. 1933
  • City Comprehensive College, Ogidi
  • Community Boys High School Nnobi
  • Community Secondary School, Akpo. Aguata L.G.A
  • Community Boys Secondary School, Obosi
  • Community Girls’ Secondary School, Agulu
  • Community Secondary School, Ajalli, Orumba North L.G.A.
  • Community Secondary school,Ichida, Anaocha L.G.A
  • Community Secondary School, Oko
  • Community Secondary School, Omor
  • Community Secondary School, Umuleri
  • Community Secondary School, Umuchu
  • Community Secondary School, Umuoji
  • Comprehensive Secondary School, Nawfia
  • Community High School, Nawfija
  • Day Star Secondary School, Ogidi
  • De Apex Comprehensive Academy, Ogbunike
  • Demonstration Secondary School, Eziagu
  • Dennis Memorial Grammar school, Onitsha, est. 1925
  • El-Shaddai School of Vocational Studies, Onitsha; est. 1993
  • Ezeike High School Nibo.
  • Nnoma Girls Secondary School Nibo
  • Father Josephs memorial high school, Aguleri
  • Federal Government Girls College Onitsha
  • Girls’ High School, Agulu
  • Girls’ High School, Onitsha
  • Girls’ High School, Umuleri
  • Girls’ Secondary School, Achina est. 1977
  • Girls’ Secondary School, Awka
  • Girls’ Secondary School, Alor
  • Girls’ Secondary School, Nimo
  • Girls’ Secondary School, Umuchu
  • Girls’ Secondary School, Igbo-Ukwu
  • Girls’ Secondary School, Obosi
  • Girls’ Secondary School, Ogbunka
  • Good News College, Nkpor
  • Government Technical College, Onitsha
  • Government Technical College, Umuleri
  • Government Technical College, Umuchu
  • Grundtvig International Secondary School, Oba
  • Holy Child Secondary School, Isuofia
  • Holy Child Convent, Amichi
  • Holy name secondary school, Umuchu
  • Holy Innocents Juniorate Convent, Nkpor
  • Ideal Minds Comprehensive Secondary School, Nkpor
  • Igwebuike Grammar School, Awka
  • Inland Girls Secondary School, Onitsha
  • Krosa Model Schools, Amawbia
  • Madonna Secondary School, Umuleri
  • Maria Regina Model Comprehensive Secondary School Nnewi
  • Marist Brothers Comprehensive College, Nteje
  • Mater Amabilis Girls’ Secondary School, Umuoji
  • Mater Dei Model School, Alor (Basic and Secondary)
  • Merchants of Light School, Oba, est. 1946
  • Merchants of Light Special Science School, Oba
  • Mercy Girls Secondary School, Umuoji
  • New Era Girls’ Secondary School, Onitsha
  • New Era Model Comprehensive Secondary School Nnewi
  • Nnamdi Azikiwe Secondary School (NASSA) Abagana
  • Nneamaka Girls Secondary School, Ifitedun
  • Nnewi High School Nnewi
  • Nnobi Girls Secondary School Nnobi
  • Nteje Girls, Nteje Oyi Local Gov
  • Ogbunike Boys High School, Ogbunike
  • Ogidi Boys Secondary School, Ogidi
  • Ogidi Girls Secondary School, Ogidi
  • Okongwu Memorial Grammar School, Nnewi
  • Onitsha High School, Onitsha
  • Our Lady’s Comprehensive Secondary, Nkpor
  • Our Lady’s High School, Onitsha
  • Premiere Secondary School, Ogbunka
  • Queen of the Rosary College, Onitsha
  • Queens Comprehensive College, Ogidi
  • St. Charles Secondary School, Onitsha
  • St. Charles Special Science School, Onitsha
  • St. John’s Secondary School, Alor, est. 1958
  • St. Joseph Comprehensive Secondary School, Ogidi
  • St. Joseph Girls Secondary School, Nimo
  • St. Mary’s High School, Ifitedunu
  • St. Michael’s Model Comprehensive Secondary School, Nimo
  • St. Monica’s College, Ogbunike
  • St. Peter’s Secondary School, Achina
  • St. Peter’s Special Science School, Achina
  • Star Light Comprehensive Secondary School, Ogidi
  • Uga Boys Secondary School, Uga
  • Umuchu High school, Umuchu
  • Union Secondary School, Umuomaku
  • Urban Boys’ Secondary School, Onitsha, est. 1992
  • Oraukwu Grammar School, Oraukwu, est. Feb. 1959
  • Community Secondary School, Utuh [Utuh Tech]
  • Girls High School, Utuh
  • Kezz Foundation School, Onitsha
  • Community Secondary School, Akpo

Merit spring school

Bauchi State

  • Abu Huraira College
  • Alkali Musa Nursery and Primary School, Azare
  • Armour Command Children School, Armour Barracks, Bauchi
  • ATBU Staff Primary School, Bauchi
  • Baban Takko Secondary School
  • Bakari Dukku Primary School, Bauchi
  • College of Islamic Studies Bauchi
  • Command Children School, Shadawanka Barracks, Bauchi
  • Command Day Secondary School, Shadawanka Cantonment, Bauchi
  • Dolphin Institute, Bauchi
  • Fariah Foundation School, Fadan Mada, Bauchi
  • Federal Government College, Azare, Bauchi
  • Federal Government Girls College, Bauchi
  • Federal Polytechnic Staff School, Bauchi
  • FOMWAN Nursery and Primary School, Bauchi
  • General Hassan Usman Katsina Unity College
  • Government Day Secondary School, Bura
  • Government Day Secondary School, Kofar Wambai, Bauchi
  • Government Day Secondary School, Ningi
  • Government Day Secondary School, Shadawanka Cantonment, Bauchi
  • Government Science Secondary School, Dass
  • Government Girls College, Bauchi
  • Holy Ghost Juniorate, Ihiala
  • Immaculate Conception Secondary School, Bauchi
  • International Secondary School, ATBU
  • Islamic Orientation Secondary School,Azare
  • JIBWIS
  • Kofar Dumi Primary School
  • Kurmi Junior Secondary School
  • Kurmi Primary School, Ningi
  • Sa’adu Zungur Primary School, Bauchi
  • Sky crest High School
  • Sky crest Nursery and Primary School
  • Sunshine Learning Centre, Bauchi
  • Sheikh Adam College of Arabic and Islamic Studies, Azare
  • T.C. Primary School
  • Community Secondary School, Uke

Bayelsa State

  • Community Boy Secondary School, Awkuzu
  • Community Secondary School, Ka
  • Girl Secondary School, Awkuzu
  • Government Secondary School, Odi
  • Government Secondary School, Ogoloma
  • Kaiama Grammar School, Kaia
  • Nembe National Grammar School, Nembe
  • St Barnabas Primary School, Twon-Brass, Bayelsa
  • St Barnabas Primary School, Twon-Brass, Bayelsa
  • Community Primary School I, Twon-Brass, Bayelsa
  • Community Primary School II, Twon-Brass, Bayelsa
  • Community Secondary School, Beletiema, Bayelsa
  • Government Secondary School, Twon-Brass
  • Government Secondary School, Okpoama Brass, Bayelsa
  • St. Paul’s Primary School I, Okpoama Brass, Bayelsa
  • St. Paul’s Primary School II, Okpoama Brass, Bayelsa
  • Community Primary School I,Dikuma-ama, Okpoama Brass, Bayelsa
  • Community Primary School II, Isele-ama, Okpoama Brass, Bayelsa.
  • Community secondary school okodi, ogbia. Bayelsa
  • Owema community comprehensive secondary school, Otakeme.Bayelsa
  • Mater Dei High school Imiringi – Ogbia, Bayelsa.
  • Community secondary school Ewoi. Ogbia, Bayelsa.
  • Community primary school I Okodi, Bayelsa
  • Community primary school II Okodi, Bayelsa.
  • Community primary school I Ewoi, Bayelsa

Benue State

  • St. Andrew’s Secondary School Adikpo (SASSA) ADIKPO LONDON
  • Firstchoice Computer Academy Adikpo
  • St. Mary’s secondary school adikpo
  • Achega Community secondary school, Ogwule Kaduna Agatu
  • A.F.I.C High School, Ikpayongo
  • Angus Fraser College, Makurdi
  • College of Education Demonstration Secondary School Katsina-Ala
  • Ediwe Memorial College, Adum – East
  • Emmanuel Sec. School Ugbokolo.
  • Community Secondary School, Ojigo
  • Gboko High Sec. School, Gboko
  • Government College, Katsina-Ala
  • Government College, Makurdi
  • Government Girls College, Makurdi
  • Adikpo Comprehensive College (A.C.C.), Adikpo, Kwande Local Government
  • Government Model School, Makurdi
  • Turan Community Secondary School, Jato-Aka, Kwande Local Government
  • NKST Secondary School, Jato-Aka, Kwande Local Government
  • Government Secondary School, Gboko.
  • Ibrahim memeorial Secondary School, Inyoji, Onyagede
  • Apa Demonstration College, Ugbokpo
  • St. John’s College, Amoke
  • Christ the King Academy, Ugbokpo
  • Community Secondary School, Onyagede
  • Jato-Anchaver Memorial Secondary School, Mase-Igbor
  • Bristow Secondary School Gboko
  • Community Secondary School Apir
  • Mount St. Gabriel Secondary School, Makurdi
  • Methodist High School Ogwule Kaduna Agatu
  • Mt. St. Michael Secondary School, Aliade
  • N.K.S.T (W.M. Bristow Secondary School), Gboko
  • Special Science Senior Secondary School, Makurdi
  • St Anne’s Sec School, Oturkpo
  • St Francis College, Oturkpo
  • St. Joseph’s Secondary School, Ito
  • Mount La Salle College, Naka
  • Kings Comprehensive College, Mkar
  • N.K.S.T. College Mkar, Gboko.
  • CDM Academy international Mkar, Gboko.
  • Goodnews secondary grammar school makurdi
  • Princess Adeja, Akaajime Gboko
  • Tofi Memorial Grammar School, Gboko
  • N.K.S.T. Secondary School, Mkar
  • Kon Adema Nursery & Primary School, Gboko
  • Demonstration International Special Arts and Science Secondary School,Makurdi.
  • Demonstration Afternoon College,(cec),Nyiman,Makurdi.
  • Okaha College Okpodom, Oju.
  • Okaha Kids Academy Okopdom, Oju.
  • yapenda community secondary school Angir-Uyough Kwande Local Government
  • Abanshi community secondary school Gbe
  • Vaatia College, Makurdi(VCM).Since (2004)

Borno State

  • Elkanemi College Maiduguri
  • Federal Government College, Maiduguri
  • Federal Government Girls’ College, Monguno
  • Government College, Maiduguri
  • Government Day Secondary sch. Mafoni
  • Kur Mohammed Government Day Secondary School,Bama
  • Government Girls’ College, Maiduguri
  • Government Senior Science Sec. Sch. Bama
  • Government Senior Science Secondary School, Biu
  • Comprehensive Secondary School, Waka-Biu
  • Government Technical College, Bama
  • Maiduguri Capital School, Maiduguri
  • Yerwa Practising School, Maiduguri
  • Telta Memorial Secondary School, Maiduguri
  • Herwa Academy Secondary School, Maiduguri
  • Immaculate College Maiduguri
  • Ruby Springfield College, Maiduguri
  • Namu Model School, Maiduguri
  • Evangel Model school, Maiduguri
  • Carling School
  • Ivan School, Maiduguri
  • Millenium international school
  • Government Girl Secondary School Shaffa
  • Community Day Secondary School Shaffa
  • Government Secondary School Gulumba
  • Government Secondary School Kumshe
  • Government Day Secondary school Bama
  • Government Day Secondary School Kwajaffa

Cross River State

  • Access High Schools, Calabar (www.accessgroupofschools.com)
  • Akim Akim Model High School, Odukpani, est. 1997
  • Aliforkpa Community Primary and Secondary Schools, Aliforkpa, Yache, Yala
  • Anong Community Secondary School, Anong- Abi 08035304855
  • Annunciation Girls’ Juniorate, Ogoja
  • Boki Comprehensive Secondary School, Okundi, Boki
  • Brotherhood Model College, Ene Edet, Calabar
  • Christian Science College, Federal Housing
  • Christian Secondary Commercial School, Okuku
  • Christ the King’s Primary School, Okpoma
  • Community Secondary School, Bendeghe- Afi, Ikom Local Government Area
  • Community Secondary School, Katchuan, Irruan, Boki
  • Community Secondary School, Abanwan, Erei, Biase
  • Community Secondary School, Nde, Ikom
  • community Secondary Grammar School,Ugep.
  • Community Secondary School, Urugbam, Erei, Biasey
  • Community Secondary School, Usumutong, Abi
  • Community Secondary School, Adun Obubra
  • Presbyterian Secondary School Ababene Adun Obubra
  • Government Primary School Ababene Adun Obubra
  • College of Agriculture Adun Obubra
  • Commercial Secondary School (Old Technical College Apiapun)Apiapum
  • Eastern Secondary Commercial School, Calabar
  • Edanafa Secondary School, Ediba
  • Edgerly Memorial Girls Secondary, Calabar
  • Federal Government College, Ikom
  • Federal Government Girls College, Calabar
  • Federal Science College, Ogoja (FEDSCO)
  • Government Secondary School, Ikom
  • Grace and Gold High School, Calabar
  • Hilcrest nursery and Primary School, Calabar
  • Holy Child Girls Secondary School, Calabar
  • Hope Waddell Training Institution, Calabar, est. 1895
  • Igbeku Comprehensive Secondary School, Okuku
  • Lutheran Secondary School, Borum, Boki
  • Limelight secondary School,calabar
  • Maa Community Primary and Secondary Schools, Maa, Yache, Yala
  • Maryknoll College, Okuku
  • Mbuor Primary School, Mbuor, Yache, Yala
  • Model Secondary School, Okpoma
  • Mount Camel Girls Secondary School, Igoli, Ogoja
  • Osina Community Primary and Secondary Schools, Osina (Okani), Yache, Yala
  • Police Secondary School, Calabar
  • Pope John Paul II Junior Seminary, Okpoma
  • Primary School, Njua Kaku, Boki
  • Group School, Borum, Boki
  • Primary School, Kakwagom, Irruan, Boki
  • Primary School, Oku Bushuyu, Boki
  • Primary School, Yahe, Ogoja
  • Showers International High School, Essien Town, Calabar
  • St. Anne’s High School, State Housing Estate, Calabar
  • St. John’s Primary School, Bendeghe- Afi, Ikom Local Government Area
  • St. Joseph Primary School, Okuku
  • St. Patrick’s College, Ikot-Ansa, Calabar
  • St. Patrick’s College, Ugep
  • St. Brendan’s College,Iyamoyong, Obubura.
  • Surefoot American International School, Calabar
  • TenderHeart Nursery and Primary School, Atikong Drive Calabar
  • The Grace and Gold Nursery and Primary School, Calabar
  • University of Calabar (UNICAL)
  • Uchu Community Secondary School, Uchu, Yache, Yala
  • Uchu Primary Schools I & II, Uchu, Yache, Yala
  • West African people’s institute, Calabar
  • Wonye Community Primary and Secondary Schools, Wonye, Yache, Yala
  • Yala Secondary Commercial School, Okpoma (YASCO)
  • Veden Schools, Okuku
  • Lakate Model Academy, Abakpa, Ogoja, Cross River State, Nigeria
  • Community Secondary School, Ezekwe, Yala
  • Community Secondary School, Adim, Biase
  • Primary School, Adim, Biase

P 😛 😀

Delta State

  • Abbi Girls Secondary School, Abbi. est. 1980
  • Abbi Grammar School, Abbi, est. 1972
  • Abraka Grammar School, Abraka
  • Adague Grammar School, Eruemukowharien-Ughelli
  • Access High Schools, Calabar
  • Adadja Secondary School, Emadadja
  • Adaigbo Secondary School, Ogwashi-Uku
  • Adams Memorial Sec School, Araya, Delta State
  • Agbarho Grammar School, Agbarho
  • Agbor Technical College, Agbor
  • Agwai-Ewuru Mixed Secondary School, Agbor
  • Aladja College, Aladja
  • Alderstown Primary School ‘A’, Warri
  • Alderstown Primary School ‘B’, Warri
  • Alderstown School for the Deaf, Warri
  • Alegbo College, Effurun
  • Amai (mixed) Secondary Commercial School, Amai
  • Anglican Girls Grammar School, Ughelli
  • Anglican Grammar School, Okpara Water Side
  • Anglican Girls Grammar School (Bribina College), Ozoro
  • Anglican Grammar School, Ubulu-Uku
  • Army Day Secondary School, Effurun
  • Asagba Mixed Secondary School [Asaba], est. 2000
  • Ase Grammar School, Ase, est. 1978
  • Baptist High School, Agbor
  • Burutu Grammar School, Burutu
  • Baptist High School, Eku
  • Baptist High School, Ororekpe
  • Boys Model Secondary School, onicha olona. est 1991
  • Bright Future Academy, Sapele, Nigeria
  • Bright Future Nursery and Primary Schools Sapele, Nigeria, since 1998
  • Classical International School, Warri.
  • Chude Girls Grammar School, Sapele
  • College of Education Demonstration Secondary School, Warri
  • Community Secondary School, Issele-uku
  • Delta Careers College, Warri
  • Delta State University Secondary School, Abraka
  • Dom Domingos College Warri
  • Dore Numa College, Warri
  • DSC Technical High School Ovwian Aladja, Orhuwhorun
  • Ebedei Secondary School, Adonaishaka Ebedei
  • Ebrumede Secondary School, Ebrumede Effurun
  • Egbudu Mixed Secondary School, Egbudu-Akah, Aniocha South (Founded Sept. 1980)
  • Egini Grammar School, Egini
  • Ekakpamre Grammar School, Ekakpamre
  • Ekuku-Agbor Grammar School, Ekuku Agbor, Agbor
  • Ekiugbo Grammar School, Ughelli
  • Emevor Mixed Secondary School, Emevor
  • Emore Grammar School, Oleh
  • Emu-Uno Secondary School, Emu-Uno, est. 1980
  • Erho Secondary School, Erho-Abraka
  • Esi College, Warri
  • Ewulu Mixed Grammar School, Ewulu Aniocha South
  • Excellence School of Science and Creativity, Sapele
  • Exclusive Nursery, Primary and Secondary Schools New Haven Kwale
  • Esanma Grammar School, Syama
  • Federal girl’ College, Ibusa
  • Federal Government College, Warri
  • Fieldcrest International School, Ekete, Warri
  • Gbenoba Grammar School, Agbor
  • Girls’ Model Secondary School, Evwreni
  • Good Shepherd Catholic Boys’ Secondary School, Oyede
  • Government College, Ughelli, est. 1945
  • Great Grace Montessori School, Edjeba Warri
  • Hilltop School Edjeba Warri
  • Holy Infant Nusary, Primary & Secondary School Agbor
  • Holy Family School Ugboroke Effurun
  • Hussey College Warri
  • Ibru College, Agbarha-Otor
  • Idjerhe Grammar School, Jesse-Town
  • Igbudu Primary School, Warri.
  • Ika Grammar School, Boji Boji Owa
  • Illah Mixed Grammar School, Illah
  • Ime-Obi Secondary School, Agbor
  • Infant Jesus Academy, Asaba est. 2002
  • Irhodo Primary School, Irhodo-Jesse
  • James Welch Grammar School, Emevor
  • Jeremi College, Out-Jeremi
  • Kingsway International High school,Ugbomro – Effurun.
  • Kokori Grammar School Kokori, Inland. 1962
  • Lakeland School, Ogunu, Warri
  • Marble Hill School, Asaba Delta State
  • Mary Mount College, Boji Boji Owa
  • Mater Dei Grammar School, Ashaka
  • Merit Mixed Secondary School, Sapele
  • Madonna International College, Asaba.
  • Mixed Secondary School, Idumuje Unor, Aniocha North
  • Nana College, Warri
  • Nana Primary School, Warri Delta State Nigeria. est. 1909
  • National Comprehensive College Warri
  • Notre Dame College, Ozoro-1957
  • Novena College, kwale
  • Obiaruku Grammar School
  • Ogoma Primary School, Ogwashi-Uku
  • Oguname Grammar School, Oguname-Agbarho
  • Ofagbe Technical College, Ofagbe
  • Ogbavweni Grammar School, Usiefrun
  • Ogbe Secondary School, Effurun
  • Ogbemudein Secondary School, Agbor
  • Oginibo Secondary School, Oginibo
  • Oghior Comprehensive High School, Oghior
  • Ogume Grammar School, Ogume
  • Oketa Mixed Grammar School, Ofagbe
  • Okiti mixed Secondary School, Ubulu Okiti
  • Omumu Mixed Secondary School, Agbor
  • Ophregbala Secondary School, Ophregbala
  • Orgba Secondary Sch. Issele-uku
  • Orhunwhorun High School, Orhunwhorun
  • Orogun Grammar School, Orogun, est. 1965
  • Otorho Secondary School, Otorho Abraka
  • Otowodo Grammar School, Ughelli
  • Our Lady of Nigeria Catholic Girls’ Secondary School Oghara
  • Our Lady’s High School, Effurun
  • Ovu Grammar School Ovu Inland
  • Ovwian Secondary School, Ovwian
  • Owhrode Secondary School, Owhrode
  • Ozanogogo Mixed Secondary School, Agbor
  • PHCN Staff School, Ogorode, Sapele
  • Redeemed Academy Group of Schools, Nepa, Effurun, Warri.(Anjorin S.K. Placed)
  • Rosebud Nursery and Primary School, Asaba
  • Santa Maria College, Ibusa
  • Santa Maria Nursery, Primary and Secondary Schools Ubulu Uku
  • St. Anthony’s College, Ubulu-Uku
  • St. Augustine’s College (Oboshi College)
  • Star Primary & Secondary School, Effurun, Warri.
  • St. George’s Grammar School, Obinomba, est. 1960
  • St. Georges Grammar School, Obinumba
  • St. Ita’s Girls Grammar School, Sapele
  • Staff Model Primary & Secondary School Agbor
  • St. Malachy’s College, Sapele
  • St. Mary Magdalene Grammar School Ashaka
  • St. Michael’s College, Oleh
  • St. Michael’s Primary and Secondary School, Sapele
  • St. Patrick´s College, Asaba
  • St. Peter Claver’s College, Aghalokpe, Sapele, est. 1950
  • St. Theresa’s International Schools, Orhuwhorun Town, Orhuwhorun.
  • St. Theresa’s Girls College, Ughelli
  • St. Vincent College, Okwagbe
  • st. John’s Academy oleh
  • Technical College, Issele-uku
  • Udu Secondary School, Otor-Udu
  • Umiaghwa Secondary School, Oria-Abraka
  • Unity School, Agbarho
  • Urhobo College, Effurun
  • Urhuoka Secondary School, Abraka
  • Uro Grammar School, Uro
  • Utagba Obge Grammar School, Kwale
  • Utagba Ogbe Technical College, Kwale
  • Unique Foundation Nursery/Primary School, Asaba
  • Uwhurun Grammar School, Uwhurun
  • Victory School Of Science & Creativity (VSSAC), Sapele
  • Word of Faith Group of Schools, Effurun
  • Yoworen College, Warri
  • Girls Secondary School Ndemili
  • Comprehensive High School,Igbodo

× centenary model nursery and primary school,onicha olona

Ebonyi State

  • Abakaliki High School, (PRESCO)
  • Army Day Secondary School, Nicohol Barracks, Auchi
  • Auchi College, Auchi
  • Auchi polytechnic Staff Secondary School, Auchi
  • Command Secondary School, Abakaliki
  • Comprehensive School of Management and Technology (CSMT), Abakaliki
  • Ewulu mixed grammar school, Ewulu aniocha south
  • Ezza High School, Amuzu
  • Federal Government College, Okposi.
  • Government Secondary School, Afikpo
  • Government Technical College, (GTC)
  • Holy Ghost Secondary School, Abakaliki
  • Ishiagu High School, Ishagu.
  • Onicha Secondary Techanical College
  • Reach Continental Secondary School, Afikpo
  • Special Science School, Igbeagu
  • Uburu Secondary School, Uburu.
  • Ugwulangwu Secondary School, Ugwulangwu
  • International Model Secondary School, Ugwulangwu
  • Comprehensive Secondary School, Ugwulangwu
  • Christ The King College, Orhunwhorun
  • Little Saints/Saints High School,Opposite House of Assembly, Abakali

Edo State

  • Akoko-Edo Grammar School (AKOGRAMS), Uneme-Nekhua, Akoko-Edo LGA
  • Akpekpe Secondary School Auchi
  • Ambrose Alli University Secondary School Ekpoma
  • Antie Maria Group Of Schools, Benin City
  • Apex College, Ekor – Ibillo
  • Apex Nursery and Primary School, Ibillo
  • Azama College, Otuo, Owan east LGA 1959
  • Azane Model Primary School, Ibillo
  • Baptist High School, Benin City
  • Blessed Saint Paul School, Fugar
  • Blessing Foundation Secondary School
  • Bright Hope College Inyenle, Ubiaja
  • Boys Model Secondary School, Ebvoneka
  • Brighter Tomorrow Secondary School, Auchi
  • Buddy Group OF School, Uromi
  • Comprehensive High School, Auchi
  • Continental Group of Schools, Okunbor Street, Benin City,
  • Denosa Demonstration Secondary School
  • Momodu College, Agbede
  • Ayuele Secondary School, Agbede
    • Adesuwa Girls’ Grammar School, Benin City, Nigeria
    • Adolo College, Uselu, Benin City, est. 1960
    • Aduwa community secondary school, Benin city
    • Aduwawa Secondary School, off Auchi Road, Benin city
    • Akenzua Secondary School, I.C.E road, Benin City
  • Justice Secondary School, 2 Osazuwa street, Off Oba Erediauwa Road, Benin City
  • Ebenezer Nursery and Preparatory School, Benin City
  • Edeki grammar school, Otuo, Owan east LGA 1960
  • Edo College, Murtala Mohammed Way, Benin City. established February 1937
  • Edokpolo Grammar School, 1st Federal road, Benin city, Nigeria
  • Eghosa Grammar School, Benin City
  • Ekpedo Community High School, Ekpedo, Akoko-Edo LGA
  • Emotan Nursery and Preparatory School(Emotan Primary School) Benin City
  • Emmanuel Secondary School, Ososo
  • Emotan College, Benin City
  • Evangel Secondary School, Auchi
  • Federal Government College, Ibillo
  • Federal Government Girls College, Benin City
  • Federal Staff Comprehensive College, Uwelu, Benin City
  • Federal staff school, Federal road near uni-ben, Benin City
  • Federal Staff Secondary School, Benin City
  • Garrick Memorial Secondary School, Ekenwan Road, Benin City
  • Greater Tomorrow Nursery and Primary School, Benin City
  • Greater Tomorrow Secondary School, Benin City
  • Henson Demonstration Secondary School, Ikpoba Hill, Benin Ciity
  • Holy Trinity Grammar School, Evbiobe, Sabongida Ora, Edo State
  • Ibillo Boys Grammar School, Ibillo, Akoko-Edo LGA
  • Igbinedion Education Centre School, Benin City
  • Independence Group Of School, Benin City
  • Iguobazuwa Grammar School, Iguobazuwa, Ovia LGA
  • Ikpeshi Grammar School, Ikpeshi, Akoko-Edo LGA
  • Immaculate Conception College, Benin City
  • Iyekhei Girls’ Secondary School, Auchi
  • Ikasco Comprehensive Secondary School, Uromi
  • Jacob Phebean College, Ozalla.
  • Justice Secondary School, 2 Osazuwa street, Off Oba Erediauwa Road Benin City
  • Lumen Christi International High School, Uromi
  • New Discovery Secondary School, Off ICE Road, Benin City
  • Negbenebor International School, Benin City
  • Notre Dame Special Secondary School Benin city off Agbor Road
  • Nosakhare Model Educational Centre, Benin City
  • Oboh International Group of school, Ihievbe 1996
  • Ojah Primary School, Ibillo, Akoko-Edo LGA
  • Opoji Grammar School, Eguare Opoji, Esan Central LGA
  • Oredo Secondary School, Benin city
  • Oregbeni Estate School, Benin City
  • Ososo Grammar School, Ososo
  • Ososo Comprehensive High School, Ososo
  • Our Lady of Fatima College, Auchi
  • Our Lady of Fatima, Auchi
  • Phelim High School, First Ugbor, Benin City
  • Presentation National High School, Benin City
  • Russell International College, Ikpoba – hill, Benin City
  • Salvation International Preparatory Schools (formerly Salvation Group of Schools)
  • Scholars Imperial High School Ugbowo Benin city
  • Springfield Group Of Schools Benin City.
  • St Paul’s Anglican Grammar School, Igarra. Akoko Edo
  • St Angela Girls, Uzarue
  • St John Bosco’s College, Ubiaja
  • St Maria Goretti Girls Grammar School, Dumez road, off Sakpoba Road, Benin City
  • St Peters Secondary School, Agenebode
  • St Rita’s Comprehensive High School, St Saviour Road, Benin City
  • St. Mary British International School, Benin City
  • Standard High School, Benin City
  • Travis Christian College, Benin City
  • University of Benin Demonstration Secondary School (UDSS)
  • Uwagboe Demonstration Secondary School, Benin City
  • University Preparatory Secondary School, Benin City
  • Western Boys High School, Ikpoba Hill Benin City
  • Word of Faith College, Benin City
  • Dova Primary School, Ekpoma, Edo State
  • Eguare Secondary School, Ekpoma, Edo State
  • Ebudin Secondary School, Irua, Edo State
  • Ebudin Primary School, Irua, Edo-State.
  • Heritage International Group Of School, Benin City, Edo State
  • Army Day secondary school Ikpoba Hiil, Benin City
  • Penach High School, Dumez Road, Benin City
  • eco st penchi nursey road Benin city

Ekiti State

  • Aaye-Oja Community Grammar School, Moba LGA, Aaye Oja Ekiti
  • Omuooke Grammar School, Omuooke Ekiti, Ekiti East LG, Ekiti
  • Ado Community High School, Ado Ekiti, est. 1972
  • Ado Grammar School, Ado-Ekiti
  • Edu High School, Erio-Ekiti
  • African Church Comprehensive High School Ikere Ekiti Est 1969
  • Aisegba Community Grammar School Aisegba Ekiti
  • Aisegba Comprehensive High School Aisegba Ekiti
  • Alamoye Comprehensive High School Aramoko Ekiti. Est. 1979
  • Amoye Grammar School, Ikere Ekiti. est 1959
  • Amure High School, Ikun Ekiti
  • Anglican Church Grammar School Efon Alaaye
  • Anglican School, Okemesi-Ekiti
  • Annuciation Boy School Ikere
  • Aramoko District Commercial Secondary School, Aramoko Ekiti
  • Awo Community Secondary School, Awo Ekiti
  • Ayebode High School, Ayebode-Ekiti
  • Babalola Memorial Grammar School Efon Alaaye
  • Babatope Memorial High School, Ikoro Ekiti
  • Christ Apostolic Church Grammar School Efon Alaaye
  • Christ’s School, Ado Ekiti. Est. 1933
  • College of Education Demonstration Secondary School, Ikere Ekiti
  • Corpus Christi College, Ilawe Ekiti
  • Doherty Memorial Grammar School, Ijero-Ekiti. Est. 1955
  • Ebenezer Premier Secondary School, Ikole Ekiti.
  • Efon Alaaye High School Efon Alaaye
  • Ekamefa Commercial Grammar School, Ilasa-Ekiti
  • Ekameta Community High School, Epe/Ara/Araromi Ekiti
  • Ekiti Baptist High School, Igede Ekiti
  • Ekiti Parapo College, Ido-Ekiti
  • Ekiti state Government College Ado Ekiti
  • Ekiti state Government College Ikere Ekiti
  • Ekiti state Government College Oye Ekiti
  • Ekiti state Government College Usi Ekiti
  • Eleyo High School Ikere
  • Erin Ayonigba High School, Erinjiyan Ekiti
  • Eso Obe Comprehensive High School Ikoro Ekiti
  • Federal Government Girls College Efon-Alaaye
  • Federal Government College Ikole-Ekiti
  • Holy Child Catholic Secondary School, Ado-Ekiti
  • Igogo High School
  • Ilawe Grammar School, Ilawe Ekiti

. Ilejemeje Community High School,Iye-Ekti

  • Ipoti High School
  • Irepodun High School Ikere
  • Moba Grammar School, Otun Ekiti
  • Notre Dame Grammar School Usi Ekiti
  • Obalatan Grammar School, Ilupeju Ekiti
  • Okemesi Grammar School, Okemesi-Ekiti, 1958
  • Okemesi Community High School, Okemesi – Ekiti
  • Okunsusi Jemiriye Secondary School, Igede Ekiti
  • Ola-Oluwa Muslim Grammar School, Ado-Ekiti
  • Oniwe Comprehensive High School, Ilawe Ekiti
  • Shepherd international College, Ado Ekiti
  • Solid Foundation High School, Ilawe Ekiti
  • St. Louis Grammar School Ikere-Ekiti
  • St. Mary’s Girls Grammar School Ikole-Ekiti
  • St. Peter’s Primary School Otun Ekiti
  • St. Stephen’s Anglican Primary School, Ayebode-Ekiti
  • United High School, Ilawe Ekiti
  • Victoria Memorial Group of School, Ikoro Ekiti
  • Omoeleye compressive high school, Igbara-odo-ekite
  • Igbrara-odo-community high school, Igbara-odo-ekiti
  • Olarelu Grammar school, Igbara-odo-ekiti

Enugu State

  • victor Comprehensive Secondary School Akegbe Ugwu
  • Zion Nursery/Primary School Amagu Akegbe – Uwani Awka
  • Boys High School Nenwe. Girls Secondary School Nenwe
  • Aguobu Iwollo Community Secondary School Umegbo
  • Amansiodo Boys Sec School
  • Army Day Sec. Sch, Awkwukanuo, Garriki
  • Boys High School Nara
  • Boys High School Mgbowo
  • Boys Secondary School Aku
  • Boys High School Orba
  • Boys Secondary School, Umueze-Awkunanaw
  • community secondary school, ohodo
  • Christ High School Abor
  • College Of Immaculate Conception, Enugu
  • Colliery College Ngwo
  • Community Secondary School Amagunze
  • Community Secondary School Amokwe
  • Community Secondary School Nze
  • Community Secondary School, Ngwo-Uno
  • Community Secondary School, Awha Imezi
  • Community Secondary School, Awha Ndiagu
  • Community Secondary School, Isu-Awaa

. Community Secondary School, Ogbodu-Aba

  • Community Secondary School, Okpatu
  • Community Secondary School, Udi
  • Community Secondary School Aku
  • Comprehensive Secondary School Udi
  • Corpous Christie College Achi Umuofia
  • Egede Girls College
  • Eastern Hills Academy, Enugu
  • Okpanku High School Okpanku
  • Eke High School
  • Fatima High School, Aguobu Owa
  • Federal Government College Enugu
  • Girl’s High School Mgbowo
  • Girl’s Secondary School Mgbowo
  • Girls Secondary School Achi
  • Girls Secondary School Aku
  • Girls Secondary School Emene
  • Girls Secondary School, Awkunanaw
  • Grammar School Nike, Enugu
  • Holy Rosary ollege, Enugu
  • Idaw River Girls College
  • Iva Valley Secondary School
  • Iwollo High School
  • model comprehensive secondary school, ohodo
  • Maryand Secondary School, Enugu
  • Mea Mater Elizabeth High School, Enugu
  • Nachi Girls Secondary School
  • Nara Girls College
  • Ngwo Girls College Ngwo
  • Nsude High School Nsude
  • Obe Girls Secondary School
  • Ozalla Boys School
  • Pine Crest College, Enugu
  • Queen of the Rosary Nsukka
  • Queens School, Enugu
  • Sedes Sapientia Model Girls College Oghe
  • Special Science Boys’ Secondary School, Agbani
  • Special Science Girls’ Secondary School, Agbani-Ugbawka
  • Special Science School, Ihe
  • Special Science School, Ukehe
  • Spring of Life International School, Enugu
  • St Patrick Secondary School, Enugu
  • St Theresa Abor
  • St. John’s Anglican School, Agu-amede
  • St. Vincents Secondary Agbogugu
  • st Charlse grammar school
  • Omuhu community secondary school, obele agu umana, ezeagu
  • Royal Crown Academy, Nsukka – Nweke Prince
  • Trans Ekulu Girls College Enugu
  • Union Secondary School, Awkunanaw
  • University Secondary School Enugu
  • University Secondary School Nsukka
  • Uwani Secondary School,
  • Urban Girls Secondary School, Uwani
  • Zion Secondary School Amagu Akegbe-Ugwu
  • Von Nursery School Enugu, Independence Layout
  • Community Secondary School Eha-Ohuala, Eha-Amufu
  • Community Secondary School Umuhu, Eha-Amufu
  • St. Teresa’s College, Nsukka
  • Community Secondary School, Igogoro, Enugu-Ezike
  • Nike grammar school, nike road, Enugu
  • Hill View Primary school, independence layout, Enugu
  • Community Secondary School Ngwo-Uno
  • Nkwor Obodo Primary School Ngwo-Uno
  • Community Primary School Ngwo-Uno
  • Uroama Primary School Ngwo-uno

Gombe State

  • Government Secondary School Dukku
  • All Saint College Gombe.
  • Comprehensive Day Secondary School Gombe
  • ECWA Goodnews Secondary School, Gombe
  • Federal Government Girls College Bajoga
  • Gandu Junior Secondary School Gombe
  • Government day secondary school Gandu Gombe
  • Gombe Children & High School
  • Government College Nafada
  • Government Day Secondary School Filiya, Shongom
  • Government Girls’ College Doma
  • Government Science Secondary School Gombe
  • Institute of Qur’anic Memorization and Islamic Civilisation Gombe
  • JIBWIS Gombe
  • Pilot Secondary School Gombe
  • Sambo Secondary School Billiri
  • Sheikh Mahmud Abubakar Secondary School Kumo
  • Universal Secondary School G
  • Walter Gowans Memoria College Kaltungo
  • Yahaya Ahmed Model And School Gombe
  • Government Arabic College Gombe
  • Bolari community secondary school Gombe
  • Jauro Tudun wada secondary school Gombe
  • orji Government day secondary school Gombe
  • Tangale secondary school popimo banganje Gombe

Imo State

  • Abajah Secondary School, Nwangele.
  • Abba Secondary School, Nwangele
  • Akwakuma Girls Secondary School, Akwakuma, Owerri, Imo State
  • Alvana model secondary school
  • Amumara Secondary School, Amumara,Ezinihitte,Mbaise
  • Onicha secondary school,omukwu onich Ezinihitte Mbaise
  • Amandugba Technical School
  • Archdeacon Dennis Junior Seminary, Mbieri, Mbaitoli, Owerri
  • Bishop Lasbrey Girls Secondary School, Irete, Owerri
  • Boys Secondary School, Umuguma-Owerri
  • Boys Secondary School, Umualumaku/Umuihim, Ehime Mbano L.G.A, Imo State
  • Bishop Shannahand College (BSC) orlu Imo State
  • Bonus Pastor Seminary School Osina
  • Boys’ Secondary School new owerri
  • Calvary International Secondary School, Orji Uratta Owerri North.
  • Christ the Saviour Secondary School Umuhu, Aboh Mbaise, Imo State
  • Claret Secondary School new owerri
  • Community Primary School Umuowa,Orlu
  • Community Secondary School, Eziorsu, Oguta. 1998
  • Community Secondary School, Umuna Orlu
  • Comprehensive Secondary School Amaifeke Orlu Imo State
  • Comprehensive Secondary School Isunjaba
  • Comprehensive Secondary School Umuzike.
  • Crm International College, Revival Village, Mgbirichi, Ohaji
  • Uzii Layout Secondary School, Owerri
  • Comprehensive Secondary School, Egbu, Owerri
  • Dick Tiger Secondary School, Amaigbo
  • Dora Chinyere Nwankiti Girls Juniorate, Iyishi, Ikeduru
  • Comprehensive secondary school Ogwa Mbaitoli
  • Ebenator Ekwe Secondary
  • Egbema Secondary School, Obokofia, Egbema
  • Egbu Girls’ Secondary School, Egbu, Owerri
  • Egbuoma Secondary School, Egbuoma
  • Ekwe Secondary School Ekwe
  • Emmanuel College, Owerri
  • Eziachi Secondary School Orlu (ESSO) Imo State
  • Federal Government Boys College, Uturu, Okigwe
  • Federal Government College Okigwe
  • Federal Government Girls College, Owerri
  • Girls Secondary School Iheoma Orlu Imo State
  • Girls Secondary School Orlu Imo State
  • Girls Technical School Umuaka
  • Girls’ High School, Oguta
  • Girls’ High School, Umuezeala Owerre, Ehime Mbano L.G.A, Imo State
  • Girls’ Secondary School, Umucheke, Okwe
  • Government Secondary School Owerri, Okigwe Road Owerri
  • Holy Ghost College Owerri
  • Ifakala Community Secondary School
  • Ifakala Girls Secondary School
  • Ife Secondary School, Ezinihitte,Mbaise
  • Seat of Wisdom college, Owerri
  • Iheme Memoral Grammar School Arondizuogu (Ihemgram) 1954
  • Ihiagwa Secondary School, Ihiagwa, Owerri, Imo State
  • Iho Dimeze Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikeduru
  • International Secondary School Owerre ebeiri
  • Isiekenesi High School
  • Isu High School, Isu Nwangele
  • Isunjaba High School
  • King Jaja High School, Amaigbo
  • Tarvern Secondary School, Owerri
  • Mbaise Secondary School, Aboh Mbaise
  • Mgbidi Boys Secondary School, Mgbidi
  • Mmahu Secondary, Mmahu – Egbema
  • National High School Arondizuogu (Nasco) 1954
  • Nekede Secondary School, Nekede Owerri
  • Nkwere Boys College (Boysco)
  • Obazu Community Secondary School, Mbieri
  • Ogbaku Girls Secondary School
  • Oke- Uvuru Secondary School, Uvuru Aboh Mbaise
  • Okigwe National Grammar School, Umuna
  • Okpofe Secondary School (OSS)Okpofe, Mbaise
  • Okporo Technical College (OTC) Okporo Orlu Imo State
  • Okwelle Primary School
  • Otulu commercial Secondary School
  • Owerre-ebeiri community Secondary School
  • Owerri Girls’ Secondary School, Owerri, Port Harcourt Road Owerri
  • Ozara comprehensive Secondary School
  • Premier Secondary School, Orji, Owerri
  • Presentation Secondary School Ogbaku (Presco)
  • Priscilla Memorial Secondary School, Oguta
  • Ray Jacobs Boarding Schools, Mgbidi
  • Roselec International Nursery Primary Secondary School Skokwa
  • Secondary Technical school Dikenafai, Ideato south (C.B.C)
  • Secondary Technical School, Akokwa, Ideato North
  • St Aquinas Model Secondary School, Umunachi Osuama, Isiala Mbano
  • St. Augustine Secondary School, Obibiezena-Owerri
  • St Catherine Girls Secondary School Nkwere
  • St. Augustine Secondary School (SASS) Nkwere
  • St. Kizito Secondary Uruala
  • St. Kizito’s Secondary School Umuchima, Ideator South LGA
  • St. Marys Seminary School Umuowa,Orlu
  • Shell 3 Secondary School, Owerri
  • St. Michael’s Secondary School, Orsu-Obodo
  • St. Paul’s International Boys Secondary School, Federal Housing Estate Owerri
  • Technical Secondary School Umuowa,Orlu
  • Trinity High School, Oguta
  • Umuaka High School
  • Logos international secondary school, Awo-Omamma
  • John F.Kennedy Secondary School, Obibiezena-Owerri
  • OPTC Secondary School, Obibiezena-Owerri
  • Urban Secondary School, Umuna. Orlu
  • Community Secondary School, Lagwa, Okwuato, Aboh Mbaise
  • Holy Ghost College, P.M.B 59 Owerri, Imo State
  • Ibeme High School, PO. Box 2, Amaraku, Mbano, Imo State
  • Amaimo High School, Amaimo, Ikeduru, Imo State
  • Esheddi Secondary School, Obibiezena-Owerri
  • Ugiri High School, Ugiri, Mbano, Imo State
  • Urualla Girls’ High School
  • Regina Caeli Girl Secondary School, Umunachi Osuama, Isiala Mbano
  • Okwelle secondary school. (chukwuma charity. funky)
  • Akpulu Secondary School Akpulu, Ideato North
  • Gods Comprehensive Secondary School Uzii, Ideato North
  • Custos Ecclesae Seminary Uzii, Ideato North
  • Eziudo Secondary Technical School, Eziudo Mbaise
  • Eziudo Girls High School, Eziudo Mbaise
  • Add Christian Academy, Revival Village RD, Mgbirichi, Ohaji
  • Obollo secondary technical school obollo isiala mbano
  • Okpala Secondary School, Okpala
  • Boys’ Secondary School, Okwe onuimo
  • Isu girls secondary school nwangele
  • St. Peter clavers seminary okpalla
  • Imperial Secondary School, Ubomiri

Jigawa State

  • Akram Secondary School Jahun
  • Government secondary school Fantai Hadejia
  • Government Arabic Girls Secondary School, Babura
  • Government Boys Secondary School, Babura
  • Federal government college, Kiyewa
  • Government Secondary School, Dutse
  • Model Secondary School, Dutse
  • Government Commercial Secondary School, Dutse
  • Government Arabic School, Dutse
  • Government Girls Junior Sec. School, Dutse
  • Government College Birnin Kudu
  • Fatima Private Schools, Dutse
  • Salem Academy, Dutse
  • Science Secondary school, Kafin-Hausa
  • Science Secondary School, Lautai, Hadejia
  • GGSS, Gwaram
  • Kudu pilot Primary School, Kazaure
  • Al-Imam Private School, Kazaure
  • Government Secondary School, Kazaure
  • Jigawa State Institute of Information Technology/Informatics, Kazaure
  • Hussaini Adamu Federal Polytechnic, Kazaure
  • Government secondary school Aujara, jahun
  • Government secondary school jahun, jahun
  • Government secondary school miga, MIGA
  • Government secondary school zareku, MIGA
  • Girls Science Secondary School Jahun
  • Kado`s academy 

Kaduna State

  • Albright International School, Down Quarters,Kaduna
  • Excel Universal College ,Kakuri, Kaduna
  • Zeal Model Schools, Kaduna
  • IBS Model Academy, Gonin Gora, Kaduna
  • Integrated Business School, Kaduna
  • Air Force Secondary School, Kaduna
  • Aunty Joy Nursery and Primary School, Trikania Kaduna
  • Alhudahuda College, Zaria
  • Artek Comprehensive, School, Isa Kaita Road, Kaduna
  • Barewa College, Zaria
  • Bethel baptist High School
  • Buks International School, Zaria
  • Christ Ambassadors’ College
  • Christ Anglican Church Nursery And Primary School
  • Classical International School Ungwar Romi, Kaduna
  • Classical Model School Tudun Wada, Kaduna
  • Command Secondary School, Kaduna
  • Command Secondary School, Zaria
  • Danbo International College, Barnawa, Kaduna
  • Darul Huda Elementary/Tahfiz School,Kaduna
  • Demonstration Secondary School, A. B. U., Zaria
  • Essence International School, Kaduna
  • FAMAKS International School, Kaduna.
  • Federal Government College Malali, Kaduna
  • Federal Government Girls College, Zaria-Kaduna
  • Gaskiya Skills International Schools Barnawa Kaduna
  • Government College, Kaduna
  • Goodnews Academy Damishi Kaduna
  • Government College, [Kagoro]
  • Government Day Secondary School, Basawa- Zaria

ILC Nursery/Primary/Secondary Schools,Unguan Sarki,Kaduna

  • imperial secondary school, kudenda,kaduna

Little Scholars Primary and Secondary Schools.

  • Giftedhands Leadership Schools, Zaria
  • Government Girl’s Secondary School, Zaria
  • Ahmadu Bello University Staff School, Zaria
  • Faith Children Center, Chapel of Salvation, A.B.U., Zaria
  • St. Francis College, Zonkwa
  • Government Girls’ College, Zonkwa
  • Government Girls’ Day Secondary School, Samaru – Zaria
  • Government Girls’ Secondary School, Zonkwa
  • Government Secondary School, Basawa – Zaria
  • Government Secondary School Fadiya TuduWada
  • Government Secondary School Kurmi-Bi, Zonkwa
  • Government Secondary School Madakiya
  • Government Secondary School, Giwa- Zaria
  • Government Secondary School, Kachia
  • Government Secondary School, Kagoro
  • Government Secondary School, Zonkwa
  • Grays International College, Kaduna
  • J. M. A Premier Secondary School, Kaduna
  • Kaduna Capital School, Kaduna
  • Kaduna Polytechnic Staff School
  • Kaduna Teachers’ College, Kaduna
  • Military School, Zaria
  • Model International School, Kaduna
  • National Teachers’ Iinstitute, Kaduna
  • Nigerian Turkish International College, Kaduna
  • Perkins International Academy of Excellence, Zaria
  • Queen Amina’s College, Kaduna
  • Rimi College, Kaduna
  • Royal Palm International School, Kaduna
  • Salem Academy Kaduna.
  • Sardauna Memorial College, Kaduna
  • Soba Technical College, Zaria
  • Tafawa Balewa Memorial College, Zangon-Kataf
  • Tendercare Nursery And Primary School, Kaduna
  • Theresa Bowyer Secondary school, Zaria
  • Uncle Bado Memorial College (Kaduna)
  • Victory Mode
  • Victory Secondary School, Zaria. Kaduna
  • Government Secondary School, Manchok
  • Challawa secondary school Kaduna
  • Zamani College, Kaduna
  • Zaria Academy shikka zaria
  • Wisdom Immaculate schools, Kudenda, Kaduna
  • Land force International schools, Kaduna
  • Brigadiers High School, Kudenda, Kaduna
  • Zaria Art School
  • Gilead Academy, Zaria
  • Nakowa college, Kafanchan

Kano State

  • Abdullahi Islamiyya Nursery & Primary School Koki, Kano
  • Andal Science Academy
  • Al Ansar Girls College
  • Alhaji Akilu comprehensive Islamic secondary school
  • Aishatu Lamido Nur/Pri. School, Kano
  • Aminu Kano Community Commercial College Kano (1967)
  • Arewa Best Academy
  • Aridason Group of Schools
  • Army Day Secondary School, Bukavu Barracks, Kano
  • Asamu Comprehensive College
  • Assalam Secondary School Kano
  • Aunty Laila
  • Fazl-i-Omar Ahmadiyya Secondary School, Kano
  • BUK Staff Secondary School
  • Captain Memorial College
  • College of Qur’anic Studies Ayagi
  • Crescent International Secondary School
  • Dantata Memorial Primary School
  • Day Science College, Kano (Tumbin Giwa) State Rd.
  • Day Science Kano
  • Dashere Primary School, Rurum
  • Emphatic Neo-classic College, Kano Nigeria
  • Emphatic Neoclassic
  • Essence College
  • Excel College
  • FAAN Secondary School Kano
  • Fahad Memorial College
  • Federal Government College Kano, Nigeria
  • Fidelity nursery and primary school
  • First Grade Comprehensive School, Kano
  • Gateway College
  • Government Arabic Secondary School (Kwachiri)
  • Government Girls Arabic Secondary School Dambatta
  • Government Girls College Dala (Bulukiya)
  • Government secondary commercial school airport road kano
  • Government Secondary Commercial School, Wudil
  • Government Secondary School Dambatta
  • Government Secondary School Gwammaja (Gwammaja II)
  • Government Secondary School Gwauron Dutse
  • Government Secondary School (Karaye)
  • Government Secondary School Kurna Asabe
  • Government Secondary School, Rurum-Katanga
  • Government Secondary School Dala
  • Government Technical College (GTC) Kano
  • Government Girls Arabic College Gorondutse GGAC G/Dutse
  • Government Girls Arabic Secondary School, Dashere Rurum
  • Government Girls College Dala kanao GGC Dala
  • Government Girls Secondary School, DanDinshe
  • Government Secondary School Dala GSS Dala
  • Government Senior Secondary,Rano
  • Government Day Junior Secondary School, Barkum
  • Hassan Ibrahim Gwarzo Secondary School
  • Holy child Academy, sabon gari kano
  • Ijioma Memorial Group of Schools Kano
  • Ikima Nursery & Primary School Shagari Qtrs. Kano
  • Imam Zubair Islamiyya School
  • Intercontinental College
  • Kano Capital
  • Kano Model Secondary
  • Kano Montessori School
  • Kano School of Business Studies
  • Kids High School, Shagari Quaters
  • Kings College Kano
  • Lebanon College
  • Lufaloy, Kano
  • Maitama Sule Girls Secondary School
  • Mallamibro ICT Academy, Tsamiyar Boka, Hotoro – Kano
  • Mautsidau Secondary School, Makoda
  • Model Comprehensive School
  • Mulco Science & Comm. College
  • Musa Iliasu College
  • Mustibra Model School. Naibawa Kano
  • Nana Aisha Girls Arabic Secondary School (Nagass)
  • Nurul Huda Islamiyya Primary School
  • Nigerian Turkish College Kano
  • Police Girls Secondary School, Shanono
  • Prime College
  • Prince Secondary School
  • Queens Science Academy, Kano
  • Rainbow Schools, Hotoro, Kano
  • Royal College
  • Rumfa College Kano
  • Rumfa College Kano (RCK)
  • Rurum Central Primary School
  • Rurum Tahfiz Primary School
  • Sahatussibyan Littahfeezul Qur’an, Ayagi
  • Saint Loius Girls Secondary School
  • Saint Thomas Secondary School
  • Samadi International School, Kano
  • Saudat Memorial School
  • Sahatu Ayagi
  • School For Arabic Studies (SAS Kano)
  • Science College Dawakin Kudu
  • Science College, Dawakin Tofa
  • Seat of wisdom group of schools, kano
  • Sheikh Bashir El Rayyan Nur. Primary & Secondary School
  • Sheik Tijjani Usman Secondary School.
  • Spring International Secondary School,sun flower school abbas road
  • St. Stephens Anglican High School, New Road,Sabon Gari, Kano.
  • Supreme College
  • Ta’adibul Aulad Girls Senior Islamic Sec. School Adakawa (Tagsissa)
  • The Light International School
  • The Caliphate Nursery, Primary & Secondary Schools
  • Turkish International School, Kano
  • Ummahatul’mu’uminat Ayagi
  • Unity Comprehensive College Kano
  • Unique College
  • Yandutse College
  • McMidas Institute of Information Technology
  • Oceanic academy, kawaji qrts warshu hospital road

Katsina State

  • Nuril Islam Academy, Kofar Kaura Katsina
  • Dutsinma Science and Technical College
  • Federal Government College, Daura
  • Government Junior Secondary School Girka, Kaita
  • Federal Government Girls College, Bakori
  • Nadabo Primary School, Bakori
  • Gidado Primary School, Katsina
  • Government College, katsina
  • Government Day Secondary School Jikamshi
  • Government Day Secondary School, Mashi
  • Government Girls College, Katsina
  • Government Girls Secondary School, Ajiwa
  • Government Girls Secondary School, Sandamu
  • Government Girls Secondary School, Shargelle
  • Government Secondary School, Funtua
  • Jikamshi primary school, Jikamshi
  • Science and technical College, Mashi
  • Shehu Primary School, Zaria Road, Funtua
  • Tsintsiya computer training school, Jikamshi
  • Tsintsiya nursery and primary school, Jikamshi
  • Girka Primary School, Kaita
  • Makaurachi Primary School, Kaita
  • Dabatsu Primary School, Kaita
  • Police Boys Secondary School, Mani
  • Ulul-Albab Science Secondary School, Katsina
  • Unity College Malumfashi
  • Unity College Jibia, Katsina
  • Women Teaching College, Katsina
  • Farin Yaro Primary School, Katsina
  • Government Day Secondary School, Kofar Yandaka Katsina
  • Government (Pilot) Day Secondary School, Kofar Sauri, Katsina
  • Rafindadi Primary School, Katsina
  • Danmarna Primary School, Katsina
  • Sir Usman Nagogo, College of Arabic and Islamic Studies, Katsina
  • Musa Yar’adua Qur’anic Model Primary School, Katsina
  • Gobarau Primary School, Katsina
  • Sararin kuka Primary School, Katsian
  • Ideal International Schools, Funtua
  • Unity Nursery and Primary School Funtua
  • Focus International School funtua
  • Shamsu Rabiu Galadunchi 18:36, 24 November 2012 (UTC)

Kebbi State

  • Abdullahi fodio Islamic institute Birnin kebbi
  • Abdullahi fodio Secondary School Birnin kebbi
  • Andi Gomo Model Primary Schoo, Zuru
  • Andrew Namah Nur/Pri/Sec. Zuru
  • Army day Secondary School Birnin kebbi
  • Army Day Secondary School, Zuru
  • Bahago Day Secondary School, zuru
  • Danga Gomo Model Primary School, Zuru
  • Dantudu Model Primary School, Zuru
  • Federal Government College Yauri
  • Federal Government Girls College Gwandu
  • Federal Science And Technical College, Zuru
  • Government Day Secondary SchoolBirnin kebbi
  • Government Girl College unity Secondary School Birnin kebbi
  • Government Science College Yauri
  • Government Science College, Zuru
  • Government Secondary School, Dirin-Daji
  • Harmony International College Kebbi
  • Ibrahim Sakaba Day Secondary School, Dabai
  • Joda College birnin kebbi
  • Kanta College Argungu
  • Nagari College Birnin Kebbi
  • Rikoto Model Primary Schoo, Zuru
  • St. Dominic Nur/Pri/Sec. School, Dabai
  • St. James’ Anglican College, Birnin Kebbi
  • Technical Science College Bunza
  • The KIngs INternational School, Zuru
  • Umama Musa MOdel Primary School, Dabai
  • Sheikh Abubakar Mahmud Islamic Secondary School, Jega. (Islamic and Modern Education Institute)

Kogi State

  • Jemibewon International Academy, Iyah-Gbede.
  • St. Monica’s College, Kabba.
  • St. Augustine’s College, Kabba.
  • Local Government Secondary School, Otu-Egunbe, kabba.
  • Bishop McCalla Comprehensive Secondary School, Kabba.
  • Local Government Comprehensive Secondary School, Kabba.
  • NIOMP Staff Secondary, Itakpe.
  • Abdullazeez Attah memorial College, Okene
  • Ahmadiyya Secondary School, Ayegunle Gbede
  • Local Government Secondary School, Aiyegunle Gbede
  • Al-Azhar International College, Lokoja
  • Arigbede College, Lokoja
  • Army Day Secondary School, Lokoja
  • A.C.S.S Amuro Community Secondary School, Ayeteju Amuro. Mopamuro
  • Boys Secondary School, Ochaja
  • C.M.M.L Special School, Iyale
  • C.M.C. Cruise Memorial College, Mopa, Mopamuro
  • C.O.E Demonstration Sec. School, Ankpa
  • College of Arabic & Islamic Studies, Okene
  • Comm. Sec. School, Ankpa
  • Sacred Heart Secondary School, kabba.
  • Community Sec. School, Iyale
  • Community Secondary School Egbeda-Ega
  • Community Secondary School, Ejuku
  • Community High school,Kakun-Kabba
  • Government Secondary School, Okedayo-Kabba.
  • Comprehensive College, Egbe
  • Ebira Community Secondary School, Ogaminana
  • Ecwa Secondary School Mopa (ESSMO) Est.1964
  • Enjema Comm. Sec. School, Ofugo
  • Fed. Government College, Ugwolawo
  • Government Girls Sec School, Okaba
  • Government Secondary School, Dekina
  • Government Secondary School, Ogodu
  • Government Secondary School, Ologba
  • Government Science Secondary School, Lokoja
  • Government Secondary School, Ogaminana
  • Government Technical College, Mopa, Mopa-Muro
  • Governmental Secondary School Iyamoye (GSS-Iyamoye), Iyamoye
  • Harmony Secondary School, Lokoja
  • Ihima Community Secondary School
  • Imane Community Grammar School (ICGS), Imane
  • Iqra Primary & Secondary School, Ankpa.
  • Jama Atu Nasril Islam Comprehensive High School, Ife-Olukotun
  • Oke-Oyi Secondary School, Ponyan
  • Okehi Community Secondary School, Oboroke
  • Okehi Community Secondary School, Ikuehi
  • Ife Community Secondary School, Abejukolo
  • Iyaji Commercial Secondary School, Abejukolo
  • Government Day Secondary School, Abejukolo
  • Government Secondary School, Abejukolo
  • Saint Charles’ College, Ankpa
  • St Kizito Seminary, Idah
  • St Peters College, Idah
  • St.Barnabas Secondary School,Kabba.
  • Titcombe College, Egbe
  • Wesley High School, Ife-Olukotun
  • Young Muslim College, Ankpa
  • Freedom Faith Secondary School, Lokoja
  • Community Secondary School Ajaka, Igalamela
  • Madonna Senior Secondary School Ajaka, Igalamela
  • Community Secondary School Ofuloko, Igalamela
  • Government Secondary School Okenya, Igalamela
  • federal university of lokoja kogi state

Kwara State

  • Erin-Ile Secondary School, Erin-Ile
  • Surajudeen Secondary School, Erin-Ile
  • Idah Secondary Commercial College, Idah
  • Ogah Memorial Grammar School Idah
  • Adeola Model School, Offa,
  • Adeoti College Omu-Aran
  • Adesoye College, Offa, est. 1987
  • Ajagun Comprehensive High School, Oke-Oro
  • Ajasse-Ipo Comprehensive High School, Ajasse-Ipo
  • Anglican College of Commerce, Offa
  • Anglican Girls Grammar School, Iludun-Oro
  • Anglican Grammar School, Ilorin
  • Ansar Islam College, Omu-Aran
  • Ansar Islam Secondary Commercial College, (AISCC) Sanmora
  • Ansar Islam Secondary School, Ijomu-Oro
  • Ansar Islam Secondary School, Igbonla
  • Apa- Arin Grammar School, Igbonla
  • Aperan Comprehensive College, Omu-Aran
  • Arandun Grammar School, Arandun
  • Aranorin Secondary Commercial College, Aranorin
  • Army Day Secondary School, Sobi, Ilorin
  • Baptist Model High School, Ilorin
  • Bossey College
  • Busarialao College, Ilorin.
  • Chapel Secondary School, Tanke, Ilorin
  • Cherubim and Seraphim College, Ilorin
  • Community Secondary School, Ganma
  • Community Secondary School, Oke-Oyan
  • DALEX royal college, Ilorin.
  • ECWA Girls Secondary School, Omu-Aran est. 1958
  • ECWA Secondary School, Igbaja
  • Effective international College Tanke, Ilorin
  • Emmanuel Baptist College, Tanke, Ilorin.
  • Eruku Secondary Commercial College, Eruku
  • Esie-Iludun Grammar School, Esie-Iludun
  • Eucharistic Heart of Jesus Model College, Asa Dam road, Ilorin
  • Fatima Community College, Ekanmeje-Aranorin
  • Federal Government College, Ilorin
  • Federal Government Girls College Omu-Aran
  • Glorious Vision International College, Gaa-odota,Ilorin
  • Government Christian Secondary School, Omu-Aran
  • Government Day Secondary School, Agbabiaka, Ilorin
  • Government Day Secondary School, Ajasse-Ipo
  • Government Day Secondary School, Alore, Ilorin
  • Government Day Secondary School, Fate, Ilorin
  • Government Day Secondary School Gaa Akanbi, Ilorin
  • Government Day Secondary School, Tanke, Ilorin
  • Government Day Secondary School, Kaiama
  • Government Day Secondary School, Karuma, Ilorin
  • Government Day Secondary School, Kulende, Ilorin
  • Government Day Secondary School, Otte
  • Government Day Secondary School, Rore
  • Government Day Secondary School, Shao
  • Government Girls Day Secondary School Oko-Erin, Ilorin
  • Government Girls Day Secondary School, Okesuna, Ilorin
  • Government High School. Ilorin Kwara State.
  • Government Secondary School, Agbamu
  • Government Secondary School, Bacita
  • Government Secondary School, Ilorin, est. 1914
  • Government Secondary School, Ipee
  • Government Secondary School, Bode-Saadu
  • Government Secondary School, Obbo-Aiyegunle
  • Government Secondary School, Omu-Aran
  • Government Secondary School, Share
  • Government Muslim Secondary School, Jebba
  • Government Unity Secondary School, Afon
  • Government Unity Secondary School, Kaiama
  • Government Unity Secondary School, Oke-Ode
  • Ilofa Grammar School, Ilofa
  • Ilorin Grammar School Ilorin
  • Iludun-Oro Comprehensive High School, Iludun-Oro
  • Isanlu-Isin Baptist Grammar School, Isanlu-Isin
  • Iwo Comprehensive High School, Iwo-Isin
  • Kinsey Academy College, Fate road Ilorin
  • Mount Carmel College, Ilorin
  • Muyideen Arabic Secondary School, Kulende, Ilorin
  • Odo-Owa Grammar School, Odo-Owa
  • Muslim Community Secondary School Lokoja
  • Offa Grammar School Offa, est. 1943
  • Ofe-Aran Commercial College Omu-Aran
  • Ogbo Grammar School Omu-Aran
  • Oke-Ode Grammar School, Oke-Ode
  • Oke-Onigbin Secondary School, Oke-Onigbin
  • Oko Secondary Comprehensive High School, Oko
  • Olla Secondary Commercial College, Olla
  • Omu-Aran High School, Omu-Aran
  • Omupo Grammar School, Omupo
  • Oro Grammar School, Oro, Kwara State, est. 1958
  • Orota Community High School (OCHS) Odo-Owa
  • Osi Secondary Commercial College, Osi
  • Oyun Baptist High School, Ijagbo (OBHS)
  • Playfair Memorial College, Oro-Ago
  • Queen Elizabeth Secondary School, Ilorin
  • Queen Secondary School Omu-Aran
  • Roemichs International Schools, Ilorin
  • Real Option College, Hajj Camp Road, Ilorin
  • Shebba International College, Amilegbe Road, Ilorin
  • St. Anthony’s Secondary School, Ilorin
  • St. Claire’s girls’ School, Offa
  • Thomas Adewumi International School Oko
  • Unilorin Secondary School, University of Ilorin, Ilorin
  • United Community Secondary School, Ilorin
  • Sapati International School, Ilorin
  • Olayinka Grammar School, Olayinka
  • An-Nur Islamic College, oloje, ilorin
  • Ansarul Islam Secondary School, Ilorin

Lagos State

  • Tunwase Nursery and Primary School, Adeniyi Jones, Ikeja
  • Ronnies Schools, 4, Regina Olaore Drive, off Olaleke Taiwo Street, Ojodu, Ikeja, Lagos, Nigeria.(234 803 315 0988)
  • A-Z International Secondary School, Isolo, est. 1979
  • Abesan High School, Abesan Estate
  • ADRAO International School, Victoria Island, Lagos
  • A.D.S Grammar School, Badagry, Lagos, est. 1980
  • Ago Egba High School former Nigerian Peoples’ High School, Ebute Metta
  • Aguda Grammar School, Aguda Surulere, Lagos
  • Airforce Primary School, Ikeja
  • Airforce Secondary School, Ikeja
  • Ajangbadi High School, Ajangbadi
  • Ajara Grammar School, Ajara-Badagry
  1. REDIRECT www.facebook.com/AdsGrammarSchool
  • Ajeromi Ifelodun High School, Apapa
  • Ajumoni Grammar School, Okota-Isolo, Lagos
  • Ajumoni Secondary School, Daleko, Iyana-Isolo, Lagos
  • Akin Jacob Memorial Baptist Primary School, Surulere
  • Akintan Grammar School, Surulere Lagos
  • Akoka Junior High School, Akoka, Lagos
  • Al-Akeedat Model College
  • Albesta Academy, Lekki Lagos
  • Albert Aluko schools, Igbe road, Ikorodu, Lagos
  • Albright Schools, Igbogbo, Ikorodu
  • Alimoso Grammar School, Alimoso, Lagos
  • American International School of Lagos
  • Amuwo Odofin Secondary School, Mile 2
  • Anglican Girls’ Grammar School, Lagos
  • Achimota International School Aguda Surulere Lagos
  • Ansar Ud Deen College, Isolo
  • Apata Memorial High School, Ireakari Estate, Isolo, Lagos
  • Apapa High School, Apapa Pelewura Crescent Apapa
  • Apostolic Faith Secondary School, Anthony Village, Lagos
  • Archbishop Aggey memorial Secondary School, Ilasamaja Mushin
  • Army Children High School, Epe Atlantic Hall, Epe
  • Araromi Ilogbo Secondary School, Oko-Afor, Badagry Expressway, Badagry, Lagos
  • Asterix The Creche, Lekki Phase 1, Victoria Island Lagos
  • Atlantic Hall, Poka Epe Lagos
  • Aunty Ayo international Secondary School, Ikoyi
  • Aunty May High School, Idimu
  • Avicenna International School, Ikeja
  • Awesome College, Lagos
  • Awodi Ora Secondary School, Cardoso, Ajegunle
  • Awori Ajeromi Grammar School, Agboju, Lagos
  • Awori Anglican Comprehensive High School, Ipaja
  • Awori College, Ojo, Lagos
  • Ayedere Ajibola High School Ketu, Lagos
  • Ayetoro Senior Grammar School Lagos Street Ebute Metta
  • Ayodele Primary School, Ajegunle-Apapa
  • Babington Macaulay Junior Seminary (BMJS), Ikorodu, est. 1996
  • Badagry Grammar School, Badagry, established 1955
  • Bamaka International Schools, Jakande Estate, Ipaja
  • Baptist Academy, Obanikoro, established 1855
  • Baptist Boys High School, Yaba, est. 1885
  • Bernice Modupe Children’s School, Ketu Alapere, Lagos
  • Bellina College, Akoka, Lagos
  • Bm School, Obanikoro, Lagos
  • Birch Freeman High School, Surulere
  • Bolade Children’s School, Isashi, Lagos
  • Bolade Grammar School, Bolade, Oshodi
  • Boys’ Academy, Lagos
  • British International School, Victoria Island, Lagos
  • Busybees British school, Apapa GRA, est. 1991
  • C.M.S. Grammar School, Bariga, est. 1859 (before Olivet Hight Oyo)
  • Caring Hands Mission School, Opp.police Post, CBN Estate1, Satellite Town, Lagos. 08033161275
  • Caleb British Academy, Lagos
  • Caleb International College, Lagos
  • Camp David Academie, Ogba, Ikeja, Lagos
  • Canterbury International High School, 5 Lapal Close, Thomas Estate, Ajah, Lekki, Lagos est. 2006
  • Canterbury International School, Ajah, Lagos
  • Cardoso High School, Cardoso. Lagos
  • Carol School, Agidingbi, Ikeja, Lagos
  • Central High School, Okota, Lagos
  • Charismartin International Schools Gbaga, off Ijede road, Ikorodu, Lagos
  • Child´s Foundation Nursery and Primary School, Mile 2
  • Chrisland College, Idimu (CCI)
  • Christam Royal Private School, 48 Sijuola St, Avenue Bus-Stop,Ago Palace Way, Okota, Lagos
  • children international school, Lekki
  • Christ Central Primary School, Mushin
  • Christ The Cornerstone International School, est. 1995
  • Christ The King Primary School 1, Ajegunle Apapa
  • Citizens Comprehensive College, Temu-Epe est. October 1997
  • College of Technology Secondary School, Yaba
  • Command Day Secondary School, Ikeja
  • Command Day Secondary School, Ojo
  • Upright Guidance Nursery and Primary School, Magbon off Okemorosun, Badagry, Lagos.
  • Command Day Secondary School, Oshodi
  • Command Secondary School, Ipaja
  • Community Grammar School, Surulere
  • Community Secondary School, Ojo
  • Continental Comprehensive Secondary School, Omole Phase 2, Lagos
  • Corona Schools; Ikoyi Day Nursery, Ikoyi, Gbagada, Apapa, Victoria Island, Lekki and Agbara
  • Crescent Nursery and Primary School, 1004 Federal Housing Estate, pry school Victoria Island
  • Crestview Earlystart Private School, 46 Olaniyi str., New Oko-Oba est, Agege, Lagos
  • D-Ivy College, Ikeja Lagos
  • Daaru Naim International School (Day and Boarding) No 8, Ibijoke-Oke Street, Jemi-Alade Estate, Iyana Odo Bus Stop Isheri-Olofin, Lagos, Nigeria
  • Dansol High School (Day and boarding)
  • 13/15 Acme Crescent, Ikeja, Lagos State
  • Dawah Schools, Jakande Oke Afa Isolo.
  • Darman Schools, 1 Holy child, Alakija Satellite town. (Day and boarding)
  • Defolrem Private International School, Ajeromi-Ifelodun, Lagos.
  • De Nativity Networks Academy, Mushin
  • Debiruss Schools, Ajah, Lekki, Lagos.
  • Dorcas Memorial College Ajegunle Lagos
  • Doregos Private Academy, Ipaja, (est. Jan 1990)
  • Dowen College
  • Do-Estdot Group of Schools, Idimu, Lagos. (Est. September 1999)
  • Early-Life Secondary School, Festac Town, Lagos
  • East City College, Gbasemo, Aga, Ikorodu
  • Ebenezer Comprehensive High School, Ijaiye Ojokoro, Lagos
  • Eden High School, 2/4 Ilufe road Alaba, Ojo, Lagos
  • Edidot Schools, Ijoyi, Badore, Lekki, Lagos<http://edidotschools.com/index.html#>
  • Edidot Schools(Nursery Primary College), Opp Eko Akete City, Awoyaya, Lekki, Lagos<http://edidotschools.com/awoyaya_nursery_primary.html><http://edidotschools.com/awowaya_collegeabout.html>
  • Eduland Children School, Egbeda, Lagos
  • Eko Akete Grammar School, Campbell Street, Campus, Lagos
  • Eko Boys High School, Mushin (est. 1913)
  • Ejigbo High School, Ejigbo, Est 1980
  • Eko Girls’ Grammar School Okota, Lagos Est. 1981
  • ENGREG Schools, 24 Bankole Street, Pedro, Somolu.
  • Epe Grammar School, Epe
  • Eric Moore Senior High School, Surulere Lagos. 1980
  • Estate Grammar school, Ilupeju, Oshodi, Lagos.
  • Estaport Secondary school, Gbagada
  • Eva Adelaja Girls Secondary Grammar School, Gbagada 1964 (formerly GSGS Gbagada)
  • Fatima Community College, Ekan-Meje, Aran-Orin, established In 1969
  • Federal Government College Lagos
  • Festac College, (formerly Festac Community High School) Festac Town, Lagos
  • Festac Junior Grammar School (formerly Festac Grammar School), Festac Town
  • Festac Senior Grammar School (formerly Festac Grammar School), Festac Town
  • Festac Girls’ secondary school Festac Town
  • Friends of Success International Schools, Ilogbo-Elegba Ajangbadi, Ojo
  • Fola Bilingual Private School
  • Folbim High School, Agege Lagos
  • Fountain Heights Secondary School, Surulere, Lagos
  • Gaskiya College, Cardoso Lagos
  • Gbagada Grammar School, Gbagada, Bariga
  • Gbaja Boys Secondary School Surulere
  • Gilead Schools, Ikorodu Lagos
  • Gideon Comprehensive High School Isolo Okota
  • Girls’ Academy, Lagos
  • Girls’ High School, Epe, Lagos
  • Goldscholars Model School, 8 Chief Goke Olarewaju Close, Ijegun Lagos
  • Golden Bunch School, 2 Moleye st, Alagomeji, By Casino Cinema, Lagos
  • Golden Bunch School, 50 Ajoke Okunsan St, Off Avenue Bus-Stop, Ago Palace Way, Okota, Lagos
  • Good Shepherd Comprehensive High School, Alagbado, Meiran, Lagos
  • Goshen International College, Ikorodu, Lagos 1999.
  • Government College Agege 1974
  • Government College Ikorodu 1974
  • Government College Ketu-Epe 1974
  • government senior college ajara, badagry
  • government junior college ajara, badagry
  • Government College Lagos, Eric Moore 1974
  • Government College Ojo, Ojo Town, Lagos
  • Grace High School, Gbagada
  • Grace International School, Surulere
  • Grange International School, Lagos
  • Great Anchor Schools, Agbede-Ikorodu, 2005
  • Great Minds Academy, Alaso Agbado, Lagos
  • Green Pastures School, Ejigbo, Lagos
  • Greenfield Schools
  • Greensprings School
  • Greenwich Schools (Shasha, Lagos)
  • Greenwood House School, Ikoyi
  • Hallified College, Maryland
  • Hally – Jay Private Schools,Meiran Lagos http://hallyjayschools.gnbo.com.ng
  • Highstone College, Ajegunle Apapa, Lagos State
  • Holy Child College, Ikoyi
  • Holy Infant Schools, Mebamu, Afromedia, Lagos.
  • Homat Comprehensive College, Igbogbo
  • Home Science Association Schools, Several locations in Lagos
  • Honeyland College, Ipaja, Lagos
  • Hopebay College, several locations in Lagos
  • Hopey-Glad Private College. Morogbo
  • Igbobi College, Yaba, est. 1932
  • Ife Oluwa Nursery and Primary School. Agege
  • Ifelodun Primary School, Oyewole, Agege, Lagos.
  • Ijaiye Ojokoro Comprehensive High School, Ijaiye Ojokoro, Lagos
  • Ijeshatedo Boys Secondary School, Surulere
  • Ijeshatedo Grammar School, Okota, Isolo
  • Ikeja Grammar School, Oshodi
  • Ikeja High School, GRA, Ikeja
  • Ikoga Grammar School, Ikoga-Zebbe, Badagry
  • Ikorodu High School, Ikorodu
  • Ikorodu Grammar School, Ota-ona, Ikorodu ,Lagos
  • Ikota school, Lekki, Ajah, Lagos
  • Ilamoye Grammar School, Okota
  • Ilupeju Grammar School, Ilupeju
  • Immaculate Heart Comprehensive High School, Maryland Lagos
  • Imohimi Comprehensive Secretarial College, Amukoko Lagos
  • Impact Academy Secondary School, Musibau street, Ikotun, Lagos
  • Indian Language School, Ilupeju
  • Inglewood Academy, Ikorodu
  • Innocent Comprehensive High School, Ijesha, Lagos
  • Innocent Comprehensive High School, Surulere, Lagos established In 1995
  • Innocent Nursery And Primary School, Surulere, Lagos established In 1985
  • International School University of Lagos, UNILAG, Akoka, Yaba
  • Iponri Estate High School, Surulere
  • Ideal Comprehensive High School, Ojo, Afromedia, Ajanbadi
  • Ire-Akari Grammar School, Okota
  • Isale Eko Grammar School, Lagos, Lagos Island
  • Itire Community Secondary School, Itire, Lagos
  • Jextoban Secondary School 1/3 Ibadan Street Ketu Alapere Lagos
  • Jomade Hudiyah Schools 20, Power Line Alhaja/Calvary Bus Stop, Idimu, Lagos
  • Kaydars British School, Lekki
  • Keke Senior High School
  • Kembos College Isolo Behind Ajao Estate Lagos, est 1990
  • King Ado High School, Lagos Island
  • King Ado High School, Lagos, Lagos Island
  • King’s College, Lagos, est. 1909
  • Kingscross Nursery and Primary School, Satellite Town, Lagos
  • King’s High School, Satellite Town, Lagos
  • Kings’ Foundation Nursery and Primary School, Old Ojo Road, Kuje, Lagos
  • Lagoon Secondary School, Lagos, Lekki
  • Lagos African Church Grammar School, Ifako Ijaiye, Lagos
  • Lagos Baptist Secondary School, Orile Agege, est. 1972
  • Lagos city College, Yaba, Sabo
  • Lagos City Polytechnic
  • Lagos Preparatory School (13+)(IAPS)(COBIS), Ikoyi
  • Lagos progressive Secondary School Suru
  • Lagos State Civil Service Model College, Igbogbo, Ikorodu
  • Lagos State Model College, Badore
  • Lagos State Model College, Igbo Nla
  • Lagos State Model College, Igbokuta
  • Lagos State Model College, Kankon
  • Lagos State Model College, Meiran
  • Lagos State Polytechnic, Ikorodu
  • Lagos State Secondary Commercial Academy LASCA, Ilupeju
  • Lagos State University, Ojo
  • Larion College, Morogbo
  • Landmark College, Ikorodu Lagos
  • Lashbol International Schools, Ahmadiyya, Ijaiye-Ojokoro, Lagos
  • Laureates College, Mafoluku, Aviation Estate, Off MM Airport road, Lagos
  • Laurel Schools, Jakande estate, Isolo
  • Laweezy Secondary School, aja Lagos.
  • Lekki British International High School, Lekki Phase One
  • Livingstone College, Ikorodu, established on 13 September 1999
  • Lillywhite Nursery and Primary School, Ilupeju
  • Lighthouse international school, Ijede road, Ikorodu, Lagos
  • Loral International Secondary Schools, Festac Town, Lagos
  • Lyncrest School, Ikorodu
  • Luyol Schools, Ishaga Iju, Lagos
  • Mainland senior High School Fadeyi, Yaba.
  • Marjos International College, Idi-Araba, Lagos
  • Maryland Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikeja
  • Marywood grammar school Ebute Metta West Lagos
  • Matori Grammar School, Okota
  • May Day School Primary school
  • Mbari Mbayo School, Yaba
  • Meadow Hall School, Lekki, Lagos
  • Methodist Boys High School, Yaba, est. 1878
  • Methodist Girls High School, Yaba, est. 1879
  • Montana International School, Sabo Oniba
  • Micmary Schools, 7 & 17 Sanuaje street, By Agboyi LCDA, Ketu, Ketu-Alapere, Lagos.
  • Mind Builders School, Ikeja
  • Murtala Mohammed Airport School M. M.A.
  • Mushin Boys’ High School, Okota-Isolo, Lagos
  • Mushin High School, Okota-Isolo, Lagos
  • National College, Gbagada
  • Navy Town Secondary School, Navy Town, Ojo
  • New Hall International School, Lekki, Lagos
  • Nigeria French Language Village International College, Ajara-Badagry
  • Nigerian Model High School, Alakara, Idi-oro, Mushin
  • Nigerian Navy Primary School, Navy Town, Ojo.
  • Nigerian Navy Secondary School, Navy Town, Ojo, est. 1982
  • Nigerian Turkish International College, Lagos
  • Obele Community High School, Surulere, Lagos
  • Odofin Secondary School, Mile Two.
  • Ojo High School, Ojo
  • Ojodu Junior High School. Ojodu Ikeja. Est. 1977
  • Ojota Senior Secondary School, Ojota
  • Ojota Junior Secondary School, Ojota
  • Ojuwoye Public School, Mushin
  • Oke Ira Grammar School, oke Ira, Ogba, Agege
  • Oke Odo High School, Ebute Meta, Lagos
  • Okesuna Junior Secondary School, Lafiaji, Lagos Island
  • Okey Schools, Ojota
  • Okota Grammar School, Okota
  • Okota High School, Okota
  • Okota Secondary School, Okota, Isolo, est. 1982
  • Olimo Memorial Primary School, Onike, Yaba, Lagos
  • Olorunfunmi Senior Grammar School, Idimu Lagos
  • Oluade Schools (Nursery, Primary & Secondary Schools) Oke-Afa, Isolo, est. 1996
  • Omole Grammar School, Lagos
  • Onitolo Community High School, Lagos.
  • Oniwaya High School, Agege, Lagos
  • Oshodi Secondary School, Tolu Complex Olodi Apapa Lagos
  • Oshodi Comprehensive High School, Bolade, Oshodi
  • Oshodi Senior High School, Bolade, Oshodi, Lagos (formerly Oshodi High School, Oshodi)
  • Oshodi Junior High School, Bolade, Oshodi, Lagos. (formerly Oshodi High School, Oshodi)
  • Our Lady’s of Apostle Secondary School, Yaba
  • Pacific Comprehensive College, Shasha Akowonjo, est. 1994
  • Pentecost College Iba
  • Perfection Gate Schools,Ikotun,Lagos.[http://www.perfectiongateschools.blogspot.com
  • Presidency college ikorodu
  • Primelight Schools, Ikorodu, Lagos
  • Princess Girls High School, Abule Oja, Akoka, Yaba
  • Providence Heights Secondary School, Agege
  • Prudence International College, Iju, Agege
  • Queen’s College, Lagos, Yaba, est. 1927
  • Queens and Kings nursery/primary school, ikeja Lagos
  • Queens and Kings college ikeja lagos
  • Radiance High School, Festac Town, Lagos
  • Rainbow College Day, Surulere Lagos
  • Redeemer’s International School (Primary), Apapa Road (EB), Lagos
  • Redeemer’s International Secondary School, Maryland Lagos
  • Reagan Memorial Baptist Girls Secondary School
  • Rodan International School, Badore, Ajah, Lekki Peninsula, Lagos
  • Rolex Comprehensive College, Iba New Estate, Lagos
  • RubyGold Private School, Lekki
  • sari Iganmu senior secondary school
  • S-tee Private Academy, Festac Town, Lagos
  • Sacred Heart College, Apapa, Lagos
  • Sadiyyah Model Schools, Alagbole/Akute Lagos
  • Sagab College, Solomade Estate – Ikorodu
  • Saint Francis Grammar School, Iwaya, Yaba, Lagos
  • Saintsville School, Ojota
  • Sts’ Mary and Alfred College, Aguda, Surulere, Lagos
  • Sanya Grammar School, Surulere
  • Sapphire Stones College, Meiran
  • Satellite Town Primary School
  • Satellite Secondary School, Satellite Town
  • Shalom Jay Nursery and primary School, Olateju, Mushin
  • Shasha Community High School, Bammeke, Shasha, Alimosho, Lagos
  • Solika High School Festac Town, Lagos
  • Solomon Grace Group of Schools, Lagos
  • Sonmori Comprehensive High School, Ifako-agege, Lagos
  • Southmead Group of Schools, Egbeda, Lagos, Est. 2004
  • Southmead Primary School, Palmgrove, Lagos, est. 1995
  • Starfield College, Fagba off Iju Road, Lagos
  • Starfield Early Years, Jonathan Coker New Oko- Oba, Lagos
  • Starfield Montessori School, Lekki Phase 1, Lagos
  • St. Anthony’s international school ijaiye ojokoro
  • St. Angus Memorial Senior t. High School, Igbobi, Yaba, Lagos
  • St. Anthony Nur/Pry School, Alimosho
  • St David’s Anglican, Lafiaji
  • St. Triumph International School, Magbon
  • St. Finbarr’s College, Akoka, Lagos
  • St. Gloria’s College, G.R.A, Ikeja, Lagos
  • St Gregory’s College, South-west Ikoyi Lagos, est. 1928
  • St. Joseph Secondary School. Agege
  • St. Margaret Comprehensive College, Agboju, Lagos
  • St. Marcs College, Ejigbo, Lagos, Est. 1993
  • St. Mary’s College, Ajangbadi
  • St. Mary’s Private School, Broad Street Lagos
  • St. Michael’s Primary School, Ojo
  • St. Michael’s Model College, Egbeda, Lagos
  • St. Monica Schools, Isolo
  • St. Pauls African Church school, Ilupeju lagos
  • Starland Private School
  • Starryvile Nursery & Primary School, Ifako-Ijaiye, Lagos
  • State Grammar School, Surulere, Lagos
  • State High School, Alimosho
  • State High School, Oyewole, Agege, Lagos
  • STEPPS Consulting Palmgrove Estate Lagos 08033025913
  • Subuola Infant Academy, 5th Avenue, H Close, Festac, Lagos
  • SunRise Academy, Isolo
  • Supreme Education Foundation Schools, Magodo, G.R.A, Lagos
  • Supreme Heights College, Agege, Lagos. est. 2002
  • Taadel Private School, 138 Okota Road, Okota Isolo, Lagos. Est 1999
  • Tender Age Private Primary School, Lagos
  • Tender Cradle Nursery & Primary School, 13 Dipeolu Street, Off Awolowo Way, Ikeja
  • Tender Touch Nursery & Primary School, Festac Town, Lagos
  • Tender Touch College, Festac Town, Lagos
  • The Apostolic Church Grammar School Ketu, Lagos
  • The Bridgeway School (Montessori), NUJ Estate, Arepo, Lagos
  • The Primelight Schools, Ikorodu, Lagos
  • The SpringBoard Academy, Ebute, Ikorodu Town, Lagos
  • The White Dove High School, Sangotedo, Ajah
  • The Learningfield Schools, Satellite Town, Lagos
  • Tin-Can Island High School, Apapa
  • Trinity Secondary School, Olodi-Apapa, Lagos
  • Tommy-Gee College, Alagbado
  • Top Angel Schools, Surulere, Lagos
  • Topfield College, Ajegunle-Apapa, Lagos.
  • Top Laurels High School, Jakande Estate, Isolo
  • Tajul Adabiyya Memorial School, Imude
  • Tussaf International Schools, Lagos-Badagrary Expressway, Morogbo, Lagos
  • Umbrella Nursery & Primary School, Olodi-Apapa, Lagos
  • United High School, Ikorodu
  • University of Lagos, Akoka
  • Vetland Grammar School, Ifako Ijaiye, est. 1980
  • Victory Grammar School
  • Vivian Fowler Memorial College, Ikeja, Lagos
  • Wesley Girls’ Junior High School, Yaba, Lagos
  • Wesley Girls’ Senior High School, Yaba, Lagos
  • West Africa Theological Seminary, Ipaja, Lagos
  • West Mills British Secondary School, Apapa, lagos
  • WestMinster College, Ikotun/Idimu Road, Lagos
  • Whitesands School, Lekki
  • Winsford Private Schools, Igbogbo, Ikorodu, Lagos Ikorodu
  • Wisdom Based Schools, Gowon Estate Egbeda Lagos
  • Wisdom Montessori School, Ikosi, Ketu, Lagos State
  • Wolex Polytechnic
  • WorldChanger Model School ,Adamo, Ikorodu,Lagos-
  • Yaba College of Technology, Yaba
  • Yewa High School, Dairy Farm, Agege Lagos
  • Yinmab schools, Ikorodu, Lagos
  • ZeeKay Schools, Agbede, Ikorodu. Established in September 2004
  • Deval International Schools-Ikotun
  • Mictec International Schools-Ojota
  • Amuwo Grammar School, Agboju-Amuwo,Lagos
  • Ansar-ud-deen Grammar school Surulere, Lagos
  • Imota community Grammar School, Imota
  • Ansar-ud-deen High School Falolu Surulere Lagos
  • Adetola Private School
  • Adetola Comprehensive College
  • Atunrase boys high school, Surulere, Lagos
  • African Church Model College, Ifako-Ijaiye, Lagos
  • Yemco Nursery/ Primary/Comprehensive College, Behind County Hospital, Ogba
  • ADTAK College, Ori-Okuta,Agric-Owutu, Ikorodu. Established on September 23, 2002
  • The First Landmark Schools, Ori-Okuta,Agric-Owutu, Ikorodu
  • Stars international college, ikorodu, Lagos
  • Goodwill International School, Eyita Estate, Ikorodu, Lagos
  • ogunlade secondary school, Surulere
  • Unity High School, Oshodi, Lagos
  • Unity High School Agoro Ijoko, Sango
  • Yetvillle Private School, Owode-Onirin, Lagos
  • Perfecter International School Ikorodu Lagos
  • Perfecter College Ikorodu Lagos
  • Ziviland Schools, Jumofak Bus-stop, After Agric, Ikorodu Road, Ikorodu, Lagos

Bukola An saru Islam High school, budo are.

Nasarawa State

  • Sokoga British School, Along Keffi Akwanga Road, Keffi, Nasarawa State.
  • You-Nik Academy Nursery and Primary School, Along Jos Road, Lafia,
  • Nasarawa State University, Keffi
  • Government Science College, Lafia.

Niger State

  • Army Day Secondary School, Bida
  • Ahmadiyya Secondary School, Minna
  • Brighter School, Minna
  • Government Senior Secondary School, Bosso, Minna
  • Bosso Primary School (Dr. Yahaya Bawa Primary School, Bosso Minna Opposite FUT Minna)
  • Comprehensive Science Nursery, Primary and Secondary School
  • Day Secondary School, Tunga Minna
  • Decs International College
  • El- Amin International School, Minna
  • Federal Government Academy, Suleja(Centre for the gifted and talented)
  • Federal Government College Niger State, Minna
  • Federal Government Girls College, New Bussa
  • Federal Government Technical College, Kontagora
  • Federal University of Technology, Minna
  • Government Day Secondary School, Mariga
  • Government Day Secondary School, Wushishi
  • Government Secondary School, Agware
  • Government Secondary School, Minna
  • Hill Top Model School, David Mark Road, Maitumbi, Minna
  • Himma International College
  • Islamic Training Centre Madalla, Suleja
  • Leads College, Satellite Town, Lagos
  • Leads Nursery and Primary School, Satellite Town, Lagos
  • Learningfield Secondary School
  • Mawo International School, Dutsen kura minna Niger State
  • MYPA, Minna
  • Ni’imah Islamic Academy, Gbanganu, Minna, Niger State
  • New Creation Academy, Bida. Est 1991
  • New Horizons College, Minna
  • Police Secondary School
  • Queens Science Secondary School, Army Barracks, Suleja
  • STEPPS Consulting
  • Yemi-Lade Nursery and Primary School Abule Egba, Lagos
  • The Lords’ Comprehensive College Ota
  • Ahmadu Bahago Secondary School (Former Niger Baptist College? Ahmadu Bahago Teachers’ College) 1958.
  • Saint francis catholic Secondary School Liasu Road, Idimu Lagos
  • Eyes on the Future Schools. Oko-Oba, Agege-Lagos

Ogun State

  • Abeokuta Girls’ Grammar School, Abeokuta
  • Aiyepe Comprehensive High School, Aiyepe Ijebu {S. GOLD}
  • Community Grammar School, Aiyepe Ijebu {S. GOLD}
  • Abeokuta Grammar School, Idi Aba, Abeokuta, est. 1908
  • Abusi Odumare Academy, Ijebu Igbo, est Jan 1971
  • Access International Schools, Magboro, Behind Prayer City, Near Lagos, est. 2004
  • Adeline Memorial Home Secondary School, Obantoko, Abeokuta
  • imagbon-Imaka Comprehensive High school, Imgbon, Ijebu ode
  • Ilese Comprehensive High School, Ilese-Ijebu. est. 1980
  • Adenrele High School, Ifo
  • Adeola Odutola College, Ijebu – Ode
  • African Church Grammar School, Ita Iyalode, Abeokuta, est. 1955
  • African Church School, Kajowla Station, Ifo. Est. 1943
  • Agbado District Comprehensive High School, Oke-Aro
  • Ajuwon High School, Ajuwon Akute, Ifo LGA, Ogun State
  • Ahmadiyya Comprehensive High School, Oni, Ogun Waterside. est. 1980
  • Ahmadiyya Secondary School, Ago Iwoye
  • Alamuwa Grammar School, Oke-Oyinbo, Ado-Odo
  • Alaketu High School, Imeko, Imeko/Afon est. 1980
  • Aminat International College, Gbonogun Obantoko, Abeokuta
  • Ansar-ud-deen Comprehensive College, Ota. est. Sept. 19, 1946
  • Ansar-Ud-Deen Community High SChool, Otta Street, Ijebu-Ode. Estb. Sept 1980
  • Asakanran Grammar School, Ibese Yewa
  • Asero High School, Asero, Abeokuta, est. 1980
  • Babcock University High School Ilishan-Remo, Ogun, est. Jan. 1992
  • Ijagba Community High School, Sotubo- Sagamu
  • Baptist Boys High School, Abeokuta, est. 1923
  • Baptist Girls’ College, Idiaba, Abeokuta
  • Beje High School, Oke Agbo, Ijebu Igbo
  • Bethel City College, Ikangba Housing, Ijebu ode. est. 2002
  • Iwoye-Ketu comm. High School, Iwoye-Ketu,Imeko/Afon. est.—-
  • Unity High School, Ago-ika Abeokuta
  • Champions International Schools, CIS, Magboro est.2005
  • Christ The King Catholic College, Ijebu Ode
  • Christ The Redeemer’s College, Christhill, Sagamu. est. 1996
  • Comprehensive High School, Aiyetoro, est. 1963
  • Corona Secondary School, Agbara
  • D. S. Adegbenro ICT Polytechnic, itori-Ewekoro
  • Delot International Schools, Ilogbo
  • Day Waterman College, Asu Village

Doland International School, Akute, Ogun State.

  • Ebenezer Grammar School, Iberekodo, Abeokuta. 1956
  • Egba High School, Asero, Abeokut
  • Egba Odeda High School, Odeda
  • Egba Owode Grammar School, Owode Egba.
  • Egbado (Yewa) College Ilaro, Ilaro, est. 1952
  • Epic College rewon, Ijebu Ode
  • Faith Academy, Ota
  • FAS Comprehensive College, FASANYA Estate, Adalemo, Sango – Ota
  • FCE Model Secondary School, Osiele, Abeokuta
  • Federal Government College, Odogbolu
  • Federal Government Girls College Sagamu
  • Fortuneland College, Ajuwon-Akute,Ogun State
  • Graceland Private School, Sparklight Estate, Isherri
  • Grait International College, Ota.
  • Gloryville Schools, Iyana-Iyesi, Ota
  • Great Scholars International School, Sabo, Sagamu
  • Home Science Association Secondary School, Alakuko
  • Ibara Anglican High School, Quarry Rd. Abeokuta est. 1955
  • Ifedapo Community Comprehensive High School, Abalabi, Ogun state
  • Iganmode Grammar School, Ota, est. 1960
  • Ijebu Igbo Girls’ Grammar School, Ijebu Igbo
  • Ijebu Muslim College, Ijebu-Ode, est. 1950
  • Ijebu-Ode Grammar School, Ijebu-Ode, est. 1913
  • Ijemo-Titun High School, Abeokuta, est. 1980
  • Iju-Ebiye High School, Iju-Ota. Est. 1980
  • Ikenne Community High School [Ikenne], est. 1979
  • Ilugun Central Academy, Ibido Odosenbora, Ijebu Ode
  • Ilusin Grammar School,Ilusin(Ogun waterside),est.1964
  • Isonyin Grammar School, Isonyin
  • Japara High School, Japara, Ijebu Igbo. est 1980
  • Kegbo Community Comprehensive High School, Atikori, Ijebu Igbo. est 1980
  • Ladugbo Community High School, Oke Agbo, Ijebu Igbo. est 1979
  • Lisabi Grammar School, Idi-Aba, Abeokuta. est. 1943
  • Louisville Girls’ High School, Ijebu-Ife/Itele
  • Mayflower School, Ikenne
  • Nazareth High School, Imeko, Imeko/Afon.
  • Meir International College , Olambe via Akute, Ifo L.G.
  • Methodist Comprehensive College, Sagamu
  • Methodist High School, Arigbajo [Ifo]
  • Molusi College, Ijebu Igbo
  • Muslim Girls High School, Ijebu Ode
  • Muslim Grammar Scchool, Imeko, Imeko/Afon
  • Muslim High School, Sagamu
  • Naiwairu Deen Grammar School, Solu, Ifo est. 1979
  • Nigerian Navy Secondary School, Abeokuta, est. 1991
  • Ago Iwoye secondary school Ago Iwoye. est 1950
  • Ogbogbo Baptist Grammar School, Ogbogbo. est 1973
  • Okepata Community Comprehensive High School, Ososun, Ifo
  • Oke-Ona Grammar School, Abeokuta
  • Olumo High School, Sabo, Abeokuta, est. 1980
  • Olabisi Onabanjo University, Ago- Iwoye, Ogun State
  • Omotayo College, Ogijo, Poolo B/Stop, Shagamu
  • Ofin High School, Sagamu, Ogun State
  • Orile-Ilugun Comprehensive Grammar School, Orile-Ilugun. est. 1979
  • Our Lady’s of Apostle Secondary School, Ijebu-Ode, est. January 1954
  • Our Lady of Lourde’s Primary School, Onikoko, Ibara, Abeokuta
  • Owode High School, Owode Egba
  • Owode Secondary School owode yewa, Owode-Yewa
  • Oyewole Twins International Secondary School, Obalende, Abeokuta
  • Paragon International Group of School, Oke Aregba, Abeokuta, 1994
  • Path-finders Private School, Obabiolorunkosi, Mowe
  • Patterson Grammar School, (Abeokuta)
  • Petra Secondary School, Ota
  • Premier Grammar School, Abeokuta, est 1959
  • Rainbow College Boarding, Asese, Maba, Lagos-Ibadan Expressway
  • Remo Divisional High School, Sagamu
  • Remo Secondary School, Sagamu. Founded 1946
  • Reverend Kuti Memorial Grammar School, Isabo, Abeokuta, est. 1964
  • Sacred Heart College School, Ijebu Ode
  • Sadiyyah Model Schools, Alagbole-Akute, Ifo LGA, Ogun
  • Saint Peter’s College, Olomore, Ogun
  • Saint Stephen’s Comprehensive High School, Ado Odo
  • Samnice International Nursery & Primary School, Sango Otta, Ogun
  • Sango-Ota High School, Ota, est. 1980
  • Solid Foundation International School, Ofada
  • St. Anthony’s Grammar School, Ijebu-Esure, est. 1954
  • St. Leo’s College, Onikoko, Ibara, Abeokuta
  • Saka Sule International Secondary School, Idiroko, Ogun
  • Saka Sule Nursery & Primary School, Idiroko, Ogun
  • Salawu Abiola Comprehensive High School Osiele, Abeokuta, Ogun State
  • Tai Solarin University of Education, Ijagun Ijebu Ode 2005
  • Taidob College, Abeokuta
  • Tenny International School, Ibafo
  • The Ambassadors College, Ota
  • The Bridgeway School (Montessori), NUJ Estate, Arepo, Ogun State
  • The Lord’s Garden Comprehensive College, Ota
  • The Gem International School, Owode Yewa. est 2008
  • Trinity International College, Ofada, est. 1995
  • Upper standard schools, itoki rd, ota, est 2002
  • Vanguards Academy, Odosengolu, est. 2002
  • Varsity Children Grammar School, Owakurudu, Ijebu Ode
  • Emmanuel Commercial High School, Ilaro, Ogun State. est. 1974
  • Moslem comprehensive High school, imepe, Ijebu ode
  • Moshood Abiola Polytechnic, Ojere, Abeokuta
  • Mercyland International Schools, Abeokuta, Ogun State. est. 1994
  • Mercyland International College, Abeokuta, Ogun State. est. 2004
  • MEGADEGS Model Schools, Ota, Ogun State

Ondo State

  • African Church Grammar School, Oka-Akoko
  • Ahmadiyya Grammar School, Ogbagi-Akoko
  • Ahmadiyya Secondary School, Owo
  • Ajuta High School, Ogbagi-Akoko
  • Ajuwa Grammar School, Oke-agbe Akoko
  • Akoko Anglican Grammar School Arigidi-Akoko (AKO-GRAMS)
  • Akure High School, Akure
  • Amunye C.A.C High School, Owo
  • Anglican Grammar School, Igbara-Oke
  • Anglican Grammar School, Ijare
  • Arogbo City Academic, Arogbo
  • Ate Ikanmu Grammar School, Simerin-Uba Oka Akoko
  • Baptist Grammar School, Ode-Aye
  • Brilliant Prevarsity College, Akure Ondo State
  • CAC Adu Memorial Comprehensive High School, Akure
  • CAC Grammar School, Akure
  • CAC Grammar School, Ijare
  • Citadel International College Ikare-Akoko
  • Community Grammar School, Idi-ogba
  • Comprehensive High School, Igburowo
  • Comprehensive High School, Ilutitun Osoro
  • Comprehensive High School, Ukpe, est 2012
  • Eyo-Oke Comprehensive High School, Oyin Akoko
  • Federal Government College, Idoani
  • Federal Government Girls College, Akure
  • Fiwasaye Girls Grammar School, Akure, est 1960
  • Futa Staff Secondary School, Akure
  • Gboluji (Anglican) Grammar School, Ile-Oluji
  • God’s Glory Nursery and Primary School, Akure
  • Greater Tomorrow Secondary School, Ikare-Akoko
  • Greater Tomorrow International College, Arigidi-Akoko
  • Hilltop International High School, Akure, Ondo State
  • Holy Saviours High School, Ile-Oluji, est. 1975
  • Idepe High School, Idepe-Okitipupa
  • Idris Premier College, Akure
  • Igodan Lisa/Okunmo High School, Igodan Lisa
  • Ijapo High School. Akure
  • Ijaw National High School, Arogbo
  • Ikare City Academy, Ikare Akoko
  • Ilaje High School, Igbokoda
  • Ileri-ayo Nursery And Primary School, Akure. Founded 4 September 1994
  • Imade College, Owo
  • Impact International Schools, Akure
  • Independence Grammar School, Ondo
  • Isero Grammar School, Odigbo
  • Manuwa Memorial Grammar School, Iju-Odo
  • Methodist High School, Okitipupa
  • Methodist High School, Owo
  • Moribodo College, Ilutitun-Osoro
  • Mount Carmel Secondary School, Ikare-Akoko
  • New Era High School, Ijare
  • Oke-agbe High School, Oke-agbe Akoko
  • Okeluse Anglican Grammar School, Okeluse
  • Oluremi Model School (Nursery/Primary), Akure, Ondo State
  • Omoluorogbo Grammar School, Akure.
  • Ondo Boys’ High School, Ondo
  • Ondo Grammar School, Ondo
  • Owo High School, Owo
  • Oyemekun Grammar School, Akure up school up ogsa
  • Parker Int. High School, Akure
  • Police Children School 1, Akure
  • Police Children School 2, Akure
  • Police Secondary School, Ita-Ogbolu, Akure, est 2005
  • Preston Int. School, Akure
  • Sacred Heart Seminary Secondary School, Akure
  • St. Dominic’s High School, Akure
  • St. Francis High School, Oke-Aro, Akure
  • St. Helens Unity School, Ondo City|Ondo
  • St. John Mary School, Ondo City|Ondo
  • St. Joseph’s College, Ondo est 1956
  • St. Louis College, Ondo
  • St. Louis Girls Grammar School, Akure
  • St. Louis Girls Grammar School, Owo
  • St. Mathias High School, Akure
  • St. Monica Girl’s College, Ondo
  • St. Peters Unity Secondary School, Akure est. 1985
  • St. Thomas’s Aquinas College, Akure Est. January 1951
  • Stella Maris College, Okitipupa
  • Taidob College
  • The Apostolic Primary School, Owo
  • Ukparamo Grammar School, Bolowou
  • United CAC High School, Akure
  • Uso Grammar School, Uso
  • Victory College, Ikare Akoko

Osun State

  • A D C Grammar School, Apomu
  • A D S Grammar School, Iloro, Ile-Ife
  • A D S Grammar School, Osogbo.
  • Ada Commercial High School, Ada
  • African Church Grammar Schools Apomu.
  • Akinorun Grammar School, Ikirun, Osun State
  • Akinyemi Memorial Grammar School, Ifewara
  • Ambassadors College ile – ife
  • Anglican Comprehensive High School, Otan Ayegbaju
  • Anglican Secondary Commercial Grammar School, Iyekere, Ile-Ife
  • Anny International Secondary School, Osogbo
  • Aro Odo Grammar School, Ipetu-Ijesa
  • Atakumosa High School, Osu, Ilesha
  • Ayedaade Grammar School, Ikire
  • Baptist Boys High School, Iwo, Osun State
  • Baptist comprehensive High School Ile Ife
  • Baptist Girls’ High School, Osogbo
  • Baptist Grammar School, Ede
  • Baptist High School, Ede, Osun State
  • Baptist High School, Iresi, Osun State
  • Best Foundation Group of Schools, Ifetedo
  • Biladu Grammar School, Ilesha
  • C & S Grammar School, Ipetumodu
  • CAC Commercial Grammar School, Ilesha
  • CAC Commercial High School, Iwaraja-Ijesa
  • CAC Grammar School, Osogbo.
  • Camila High School, Ila Orangun, Osun State
  • Catholic Secondary Grammar School, Iwo, Osun State
  • Cherubim and Seraphim High School, Ilesha
  • Community High School Akiriboto, Gbongan
  • Community High School, Ijemu, Igbajo
  • Comprehensive High School, Ilutitun-Osoro, Ondo State
  • Ebekun Secondary Commercial Grammar School, Iresi, Osun State
  • Ejigbo Baptist High School Ejigbo, Osun State
  • Elefosan School of Science, Ipetu-Ijesa
  • EMPAA Group of Schools, Ejigbo
  • Ere Ijesa Community Grammar School. Ere Ijesa
  • Esa-Oke Grammar Schools, Esa-Oke
  • Faith Standard Cephalo Model College, Ife,Ile-Ife
  • Faith Standard Schools, Ile-Ife
  • Fakunle Comprehensive High School, Osogbo
  • Fatima College, Ikire.
  • Federal Government College, Ikirun
  • Federal Government Girls’ College, Ipetumodu
  • Foundation Model College, Ikirun
  • Foundation Primary School, Ikirun
  • GOF International College Osogbo
  • GOF International Schools Ejigbo, Osun State, established 1986
  • Good Tidings Standard Collegiate. Osogbo
  • Henry Alex-Duduyemi Memorial College, Ile – Ife
  • Holy Micheal High School, Ikirun
  • Ibikunle Lawal College, Ile – Ife
  • Ibokun Grammar School, Ibokun
  • Ifewara High School, Ifewara
  • Igangan Community Grammar School, Igangan-Ijesa
  • Igbaye community High School, Igbaye
  • Ijebu-Jesa Grammar school, Ijebu-Jesa
  • Ikeji-Ile Community High School, Ikeji-Ile Ijesa
  • Ikinyinwa/Iponda Community High School, Ikinyinwa
  • Ilare Community High School, Ilare
  • Ilase Community High School, Ilase
  • Ilesha Grammar School, Ilesa
  • Iloko Model College, Iloko-Ijesa
  • IMA High School Ilobu
  • Imesi-Ile High School, Imesi-Ile
  • Inisa Grammar School, Inisa, Odo Otin
  • Ipetu-Ijesa Grammar School, Ipetu-Ijesa
  • Islahudeen Arabic school, Iwo
  • Islahudeen Grammar School, Osogbo
  • Islamic comprehensive college, ede
  • Iwo Grammar School, Iwo, Osun State
  • J.A.O. children school, Ipetumodu
  • Kiriji Memorial College, Igbajo
  • Kunike International School,Oke Ijetu, Osogbo
  • Laro Grammar School, Osogbo
  • Masifa community grammar school, Masifa
  • Mercy Nursery and primary school, Ile-Ife
  • Methodist High School, Ilesa
  • Modakeke High School, Modakeke – Ife
  • Moremi High School, Ife|Ile-Ife
  • Moribodo College, [Ilutitun-Osoro, Ondo State]
  • Obafemi Awolowo University International School, Ife|Ile-Ife
  • Obokun High School, Ilesa
  • Oduduwa College, Ife|Ile-Ife
  • Oke- Afo Community High School, Iwo. Osun State
  • Oladimeji International School, Ile-Ife Osun State
  • Olashore International School, Iloko Jesha
  • Olatunde Memorial Comprehensive High School, Ilesa
  • Olatunde Memorial Nursery/Primary School, Ilesa
  • Olubuse Memorial High School, Oke Agaun, Iloro, Ife|Ile-Ife
  • Osogbo Grammar School, Osogbo, Osun, Osogbo
  • Osun State School of Science, Ikirun
  • Our Lady and St Francis Catholic College Osogbo
  • Our Lady’s Girls High School Ife|Ile-Ife
  • Owa-Obokun High School, Ilesa
  • Oyan Grammar School, Oyan, Osun State
  • Regina Mundi Girls’ Secondary School, Iwo, Osun State
  • Roseful International School, Aiyetoro, Osogbo
  • Royal Comprehensive High School, Modakeke-Ife, Osun State
  • Saint Augustine commercial Grammar School, Ikire
  • Saint Augustine Grammar School, Iwo, Osun State
  • Saint Joseph High School, Esa-Oke
  • Saint Lawrences Grammar School, Ilesha
  • Saint Mary’s Grammar School Iwo, Osun State established 1965
  • School of Science Ilobu
  • School of Science, Ikoyi
  • School of Science, Ilesha
  • School of Science, Ode-omu.
  • School of Science, Ondo Road, Ife|Ile-Ife
  • Seventh Day Adventist Nursery, Primary and Secondary School
  • Shekinah Group Of Schools, Inisa
  • St. Anthony’s Catholic High School, Ilesha.
  • St. Anthony’s College, Ikoyi
  • St. Charles College, Osogbo
  • St. Claires’ Osogbo
  • St. Davids Grammar School, Lagere, Ife|Ile-Ife
  • St. Finbarr’s Ikire
  • St. John’s Grammar School, Oke-Atan, Ile-Ife
  • St. John’s Primary School, Ilare, Ile-Ife
  • St. Margaret’s Girls Grammar school, Ilesa
  • St. Patrick Gbongan
  • St. Paul Grammar School Ilobu
  • St. Peter Anglican Primary School Iremo Ile – Ife
  • Sundest Progressive College, Halleluyah, Osogbo
  • Sundest Progressive College, Halleluyah, Osogbo
  • The Apostolic College, Ilesha.
  • The Apostolic Primary School, Okesoda, Ile-Ife
  • United Angkican Methodist Grammar School, Ilesha
  • Unity Junior School Ejigbo
  • Unity School Ejigbo
  • Unity School Ikire
  • Unity School Osgbo
  • Waterfords International School, Osogbo
  • Winners’ Model College, Capital Area, Osogbo

Oyo State

  • Alafia Nursery and primary School, Mokola. Ibadan
  • Aatan Baptist Comprehensive High School, Oyo
  • Abadina High School, U.I. Ibadan
  • ABI International School, Bodija, Ibadan
  • Abiodun Atiba Institute, Oyo
  • Adelayo Academy, Wakajaye, Iyana church, Iwo Road Ibadan
  • African Church Grammar School, Ibadan
  • Airforce Comprehensive School, Ibadan
  • Ajibode Grammar school Ajobode Ibadan
  • Ajoke International School, Jericho, Ibadan
  • Akanran Community [Grammar School, Ibadan
  • Alafin Community High School, Ogbomoso
  • Alafin High Schoo]l, Oyo
  • All Saints College, Aba-Edun, Ibadan.
  • American Christian Academy, Ibadan, est 1993
  • Anglican Commercial Grammar School, Oritamefa Ibadan
  • Anglican Grammar School, Sabo Ogbomoso
  • Anglican Methodist Grammar School, Oyo
  • Apata Grammar School, Ibadan
  • Arolu Grammar School, Ogbomoso
  • Atanda International school, Oluyole estate. Oyo state
  • Awe High School, Awe-Oyo
  • Ayegun Baptist Church College, Ogbomoso
  • Baptist Girls School, Ogbomoso
  • Baptist Model High School, Eruwagbomoso
  • Community High School, Idewure
  • Crown College, Ologuneru, Ibadan
  • Basorun High School, Orita Basorun, Ibadan
  • Best Legacy College of Education, Ogbomoso
  • Best Legacy International High School, Ogbomoso
  • Bishop Onabanjo High School, Bodija, Ibadan
  • Bishop Phillips Academy, Iwo Road, Ibadan
  • Bode Thomas Grammar School, Oyo
  • Bodija International School, Ibadan
  • C.A.C Grammar School, Adesola, Ibadan
  • Calvary International College, Felele, Ibadan
  • Cambridge College, Ibadan
  • Celestial Church of Christ High School, Oke Ado Ibadan
  • Cheshire High School, Ibadan, est. 1980
  • Christ Ambassadors International College, Oluyole Estate, Ibadan
  • Christ The King College, Basorun, Ibadan
  • Crysolite Standard Nur/Pry School, Koloko Ibadan
  • Command Day Secondary School, Ojoo, Ibadan
  • Command Secondary School, Ibadan
  • Community Grammar School, Kudeti, Ibadan
  • Community High School Otun Agba-akin, Moniya
  • Community High School, Fiditi
  • Cornerstone Model College, Apata, Ibadan, Oyo state
  • Deril Academy Gbagi Ibadan
  • Essence private school, oyo state
  • Durbar Grammar School, Oyo
  • E.C.W.A. Model College, Challenge, Ibadan
  • Eleta High School, Ibadan. Est. 1980
  • Eleyele Secondary School, Eleyele, Ibadan
  • Emmanuel Alayande Model Secondary School, Oyo
  • Federal Government College, Ogbomoso
  • Federal Government Girls College, Oyo
  • Fiditi Grammar School, Fiditi, Oyo. Est. 1954
  • Franco African International School, Onireke, Ibadan, Oyo State, Nigeria
  • Global school of science, iyana – church, ibadan, oyo state, Nigeria
  • Glorify Thy name group of schools, akuru, oluyole, ext, Ib.
  • Glover International kiddies College, Adekile, Ibadan
  • God’s Blessing Group of Schools, Yemetu, Ibadan
  • Gomal Baptist College, Ogbomoso
  • Gospel Faith Mission International (GOFAMINT) Comprehensive High School, Ojoo, Ibadan
  • Government College, Ibadan, est. 1929
  • Greater Tomorrow Elite International School, Apete, Ibadan, Est. 2004
  • Ibadan Boys High School, Ibadan est. 1938
  • Ibadan City Academy, Ibadan
  • Ibadan Grammar School, Ibadan. Est. 31 March 1913
  • Igangan High School, Igangan
  • Igbo-ora Grammar School, Oke-Ayin Igbo-ora
  • Igbo-ora High School, Igbo-ora. Est. 1963
  • Ijawaya Grammar School, Oyo
  • Ijodoko High School (Mainstream), Ijodoko, Ibadan.
  • Ikolaba Grammar School, G.R.A, Agodi, Ibadan
  • Ikolaba High School, G.R.A, Ibadan.
  • Immanuel College High School, Ibadan, est. 1980 gbomoso
  • International School, Ibadan.
  • Iregba Community High School
  • Iresa-adu High School
  • Iroko Community Grammar School,Iroko
  • Isale Oyo Community Grammar School, Oyo
  • Islamic High School, Basorun, Ibadan
  • Keystone Kiddies Castle, Ibadan. est Sept. 16, 2013.
  • King’s International College
  • King’s Junior Academy
  • Ladigbolu Grammar School, Oyo
  • Ladigbolu Grammar School, Oyo
  • Lagelu Grammar School, Ibadan.
  • Lajorun Grammar School, Oke-Iserin Igbo-ora
  • Lasogba High School, Idofin Igbo-ora
  • Lifeforte International High School, Awotan GRA, Ibadan
  • Loyola College Ibadan
  • Mary Hill Convent, Ibadan
  • Methodist Grammar School, Bodija, Ibadan
  • Methodist Grammar Schol, Igbo-ora
  • Methodist Secondary Grammar School, Elekuro, Ibadan
  • Methodist High School, Lagos-Ibadan, Ibadan, est. 1961
  • Mokola community High School Ibadan
  • Molete High School, New Garage, Ibadan
  • Monatan High School. Iyalode, Iwofun, Ibadan
  • Mossy Nur/Pry School, Koloko Oju-Odo, Ibadan
  • Moret Comprehensive College Ibadan Oyo State
  • Mount Olivet Grammar School, Bodija, Ibadan
  • Muslim grammar school, Odinjo, Ibadan
  • National league High School, Ogbomoso
  • Nesto College, Oyo
  • Nickdel college, Akobo, Ibadan, Oyo State
  • Noble Foundation School, Gbelu, Off Olode/New-Ife Road, Ibadan
  • Oba Adeyemi High School, Oyo
  • Oba Akinyele Memorial High School, Bashorun, Ibadan
  • Ogboja High School, Pako, Igbo-ora
  • Ogbomoso Baptist Grammar School, Ahoyaya Ogbomoso
  • Ogbomoso Baptist High School
  • Ogbomoso Grammar School, Owode Ogbomoso
  • Ogunsanya Girls Science Academy, Ojo, Ibadan
  • Ojongbodu Grammar School, Oyo
  • Oke Aako High School, Igangan
  • Oke’badan Boys High School, Oluyoro Oke-Offa, Ibadan
  • Olivet Baptist High School, Oyo (Oldest after CMS Lagos)
  • Olubadan High School Orita-Aperin, Ibadan
  • Oluyole Extension High School, Ibadan
  • Opapa Grammar School, Oyo
  • Oranyan Grammar School, Oyo
  • OreOfeOluwa group of schools, Ibadan
  • Oritamefa Baptist Model School, Total Garden, Ibadan (Annex at Oluyole, Ibadan)
  • Orogun Grammar School Orogun, U.I. Ibadan 1908
  • Otamokun Community High School, Ogbomoso
  • Otefon Grammar School, Oyo
  • Patimo Varsity International School, Adesola, Ibadan
  • Pislib De Varsity group of Schools, Felele, Ibadan
  • Praise Academy, Akinyemi Way, Ring Road, Ibadan
  • Praise School, Akinyemi Way, Ring Road, Ibadan
  • Precious Seed International Nur/Pry School, Adekile, Ibadan
  • Polytechnic High School, Ibadan
  • Polytechnic of Ibadan Staff School
  • Prospect International High School, Ibadan
  • Prospect High School, Aba nla, Ibadan
  • Queens School, Apata, Ibadan
  • Queen of Apostles Commercial Grammar School,Oluyoro Oke-Ofa, Ibadan
  • Rufadun High School, Ring Road, Ibadan, Nigeria
  • Renascent High School, Aremo, Ibadan
  • Royal College, Ibadan
  • School of Science, Ogbomoso
  • School of Science, Oyo
  • School of Science, Pade, Via Oyo
  • Shalom Christian College, Ibadan
  • Smith International Baptist Academy, Ogbomoso
  • Solid Rock International School, Ojoo Express Way Ibadan
  • Sped International Secondary School, Oyo
  • St. Anne’s Anglican School, Molete, Ibadan
  • St. Bernadines Girls’ Grammar School, Oyo
  • St. Francis Catholic College, Oyo
  • St. Gabriel Secondary School, Mokola, Ibadan
  • St. John Grammar School, Akinmoorin-Oyogbomoso
  • St. Louis Girls’ Grammar School, Mokola, Ibadan
  • St. Lukes College, Molete, Ibadan.
  • St. Lukes Demonstration Primary School, Molete Ibadan
  • St. Patricks Grammar School, Ibadangbomoso
  • St. Teresas College, Ibadan
  • Stars Comprehensive College, Sawmill, Ibadan
  • Steadfast Comprehensive College, Dizengoff, Iyana Church, Ibadan
  • TAAS College, Bode-Igbo, Amunigun village, Ibadan
  • The International School of IITA at the International Institute of Tropical Agriculture, Ibadan
  • The International School Ibadan
  • The Sunflower School, Alabebe, Monatan, Ibadan, Oyo
  • The Vale College, Iyaganku, Ibadan
  • The Vale Tutorial College (A Level cambridge),Iyaganku,Oyo
  • The WestPrime Model School, Bodija, Ibadan
  • Tim-Carol College, Gbagi, Ibadan.
  • Tim-Carol N/P School, Gbagi, Ibadan
  • Tim-Carol N/P School, Iwo-Rd. Ibadan
  • United Missionary College (UMC) Demonstration School I & II, Molete, Ibadan
  • United Secondary School, Beside WASSEC, Ijokodo, Ibadan.
  • Valencia College, General Gas, Akobo, Ibadan.
  • Wesley College (School of Science), Ibadan
  • Yejide Girls Grammar School, Ibadan
  • St. Anthony Catholic Nursery & Primary School, Kisi, Oyo State. est 1988
  • People’s Girls’ Grammar School Molete, Ibadan
  • Jaf Comprehensive College Ogbomosho
  • The Gift Children School, Arowolo, Ibadan
  • Rosebud Schools, Wofun, Ibadan
  • Tolulomo Kiddies Centre, Montessori Nur/Pry School, Apinnite, Saki – 07062779404
  • Aisha Model College, Saki
  • TA’Awunnu Group Of Schools, Saki

Plateau State

  • Ahmadiyya College, Umaisha, est. 1970
  • Ahmadiyya Community School, Ara, est. 1981
  • Ahmadiyya Community School, Onda, est. 1981
  • Air force Military School, Jos, Nigeria established 1980
  • Air force Girls Military School, Jos, Nigeria established 1987
  • Naraguta grammar school, Jos
  • Aristocrats junior varsity AJV ray-field, Jos
  • Baptist High School, Jos
  • Bethany Christian Academy, Barkin Ladi
  • Bethel int’l Christian academy [BICA] ray-field, Jos
  • Boys’ Secondary School, Gindiri
  • Canaan High School, Shaaka, Rayfield, Jos
  • Christ Apostolic College, Kuba. Established 1981
  • COCIN head-quarters church school [CHCS], Zaria road, Rikkos
  • College of Arabic and Islamic Studies (cais) Rikkos
  • Command Secondary School, Zaria Road, Jos
  • Corona School Bukuru, Jos
  • DA’AWAH College Of Education and Islamic Studies Wase Branch.
  • ECWA Staff School, Farin Gada, Jos
  • Effective International College, Jos
  • Emmanuel International College Rayfield, Jos
  • Federal Government College, Jos.
  • Federal Government Girls College, Lantang, Jos
  • Government Secondary School, Wase
  • Government Science College, Wase
  • Tin City College, Jos
  • Girls’ High School, Gindiri
  • Government Secondary School, Bukuru
  • Government Secondary School, Gyel- Bukuru
  • Government College, Pankshin
  • Government College, Garkawa
  • Government Girls Science School, Shendam
  • Government Secondary School, Pankshin
  • Government Science school, Kuru
  • GSS Daika
  • GSS Dyis
  • GSS Jiblik
  • GSS Kombun
  • GSS Miyango
  • GSS Panyam
  • GSS Shendam
  • GSS Duankwan
  • GSS Dokan Tofa
  • GSS Kwansan
  • GSS Lalin
  • Gurutama High School
  • Hill Crest Christian school, Jos
  • Infant Jesus Academy, Rukuba Road, Jos
  • Kings & Queens Academy, Jos, Plateau
  • Messiah College
  • Modern Teaching Center (Deaf), Jos
  • Mount Carmel Christian School, Jos
  • Mwansat college, Mangu
  • Nomadic Primary School Jaoji, Wase
  • Nakam Memorial Secondary School, Panyam Mangu (NMSS) 1973
  • National league High School, Ogbomoso
  • NVRI Staff Primary and Secondary School, Vom
  • Plateau School for the Deaf, Bassa
  • Plato College, Sharam.
  • Rantya High School, Jos
  • Rockland International College, Jos
  • Royal Crown Academy, Rayfield, Jos
  • Royal Ambassadors School, Bukuru,Jos
  • Sacred Scolars academy, Nyalgo-gyel, bukuru
  • St Benedict Seminary And Convent, Pankshin
  • St John’s College, Jos
  • St. Joseph’s College (CSJ) Vom
  • St. Louis College Jos (Louisville), established 1960
  • St. Lukes Demonstration Primary School, Molete Ibadan
  • St. Murumba College, Jos
  • St. Paul’s Academy Jos
  • Starlet Academy, Zaramaganda, Jos
  • Tambihis Sunnah Socandary School, Bukuru
  • United Faith Tabernacle College [UFTC], Jarawan Kogi, Jos East
  • University Of Jos, Demonstration Secondary School, Naraguta, Jos
  • Al’iman Secondary School
  • Al’bayan Secondary School

Rivers State

  • Anerobi International College, Afam Road, Izuoma, Oyigbo, Port Harcourt
  • A-Z international Secondary School
  • Alf & Bett Scholars Nursery School, Amadi Flat, Port Harcourt
  • Abonema Girls Secondary School, Abonmena Port Harcourt
  • Achdeacon Brown education centre
  • Aladumo International High School, Omagwa, Port Harcourt
  • Archdeacon Crowther Memorial Girls School, Port Harcourt
  • Ascension High School, Nchia, Eleme
  • Atlantic Herald High School, Port Harcourt
  • Baptist High School, Port Harcourt
  • Birabi Memorial Grammar School, Bori
  • Benviatto Schools, Port Harcourt
  • Bereton Schools, Port Harcourt
  • Brainfield, Port Harcourt
  • Brookstone School Secondary, Port Harcourt
  • Buanama Community Secondary School, Gwara
  • Cedarwood School, Rumuibekwe, Port Harcourt
  • Charles Dale Memorial International School, Igwuruta Rivers State
  • Chuks Comprehensive Secondary Commercial College, Choba Government
  • Cita International Schools, Ruomogba Estate, Rivers State
  • Community Secondary School, Alesa Eleme
  • Community Secondary School, Bera, Gokana
  • Community Secondary School, Omoku, Rivers State
  • Comprehensive Secondary School, Borikiri
  • Comprehensive Secondary School, Odiemerenyi
  • Demonstration Secondary School, FCE (T) Omuku
  • Destiny College, Oyigbo.
  • Dietams International Schools, Plot 85/86 Federal Housing Estate, Peter Odili road, Port-Harcourt, Rivers state
  • Divine Grace Kiddies Academy, 2, Sunlight Estate, Umuebulu-Etche
  • Eleme International School, Alesa Eleme
  • Emarid College, Port Harcourt, Rivers State
  • Emmy Noberton School, Port Harcourt
  • Enitonna High School, Port Harcourt
  • Faith Baptist College, Port – Harcourt
  • Federal Government College Port Harcourt
  • Federal Government Girls College, Abuloma, Port Harcourt
  • Federal Science and Technical College, Ahoada
  • First International Academy, Port Harcourt
  • Flomen Primary and Secondary School, NTA Road, Port Harcourt
  • Glorious Child Sec School Rumuodamaya
  • Goman International School, Eleme Junction, Port Harcourt
  • Government Secondary School, Akabuka, Rivers State

Government Secondary School, Kaa

  • Government Secondary School, Ndoni, Onelga, Omoku, Rivers State
  • Graceland international School, elikhiah, Porth-harcourt
  • Greenoak International School, G.R.A, Port Harcourt
  • Hallel College
  • Holmac International School, Port harcourt
  • Holy Child Academy, Port Harcourt
  • Holy Rosary Girls’ Secondary School, Port Harcourt
  • House Of Wisdom Secondary School, Iriebe, Port Harcourt
  • Immanuel International Secondary School, Port Harcourt
  • Intelligent Group of Schools, Rumuokuta,
  • Iverok International School, 10 Iverok School Road, Town, Port Harcourt
  • Jeck Comprehensive College, Elimgbu Port Harcout
  • Jenida Secondary School, Rukpokwu, Port Harcourt
  • Jephthah Secondary School, Port Harcourt
  • Kumoni international Schools, port harcourt
  • La Pierre Angulaire, Port Harcourt [36]
  • Loretto School of Childhood, Nkpolu Rumuigbo, Port Harcourt
  • Mayfis International School, Elekohia, Port Harcourt
  • Milly International School, Alode Eleme
  • M, M And M International School, Ahoada, Rivers State
  • Montessori International School, Port Harcourt
  • Moncordel International School, Elelenwo, Port Harcourt
  • Morning Star International Learning Citadel , Mile 4 , Port Harcourt
  • New Covenant Group of Schools, Port Harcourt
  • Niger Delta Science School, Port Harcourt
  • Niger Grammar School, D/line, Port Harcourt
  • Nigerian Navy Secondary School, Borokiri, Port Harcourt
  • Norwegian International School, G.R.A, Port Harcourt
  • Okeh Memorial Comprehensive Secondary School, Elele
  • Princess International Schools, Port Harcourt
  • Prosysteps International Secondary School
  • Redeemer’s International Secondary School, East West Road, Port Harcourt
  • Royal Girls’ Academy, Port Harcourt
  • Sancta Maria High School, Omoku, Rivers State
  • Showers International Christian High School, Port Harcourt.
  • Shiloh Hills Group of schools, Rumuibekwe Housing Estate, Port Harcourt
  • Sure Foundation Group of Schools, Abel Jumbo, Diobu, Port Harcourt
  • Sofene model school
  • St. Ann’s Nursery and Primary School Rumibekwe Housing Estate PortHarcourt
  • St. Maria Goreti, Port Harcourt
  • Stepping Stone East High, Okomoko Street D/line,Port Harcourt
  • Teko School, Rumuomasi, Port harcourt, Rivers State
  • The Noble’s Group of Schools, Port Harcourt
  • Trinity Education centre
  • True Gold Dance Academy, Port Harcourt
  • University of Port Harcourt Demonstration Secondary School, Choba
  • Springfield Secondary School, Oyigbo, Rivers State
  • Ricardo Academy, Rumuokoro, Port Harcourt, Rivers State
  • Stepping – Ton International College, Rumuigbo, Port Harcourt, Rivers State

Sokoto State

  • [Iman International Schools, Arkilla, Sokoto State
  • Madrasatul Nuril Islam Arkilla Federal Low-cost
  • Army Day Secondary School, Barrack
  • Ahmadiyya Girls Secondary School
  • Ahmadu Bello Academy Farfaru Sokoto State
  • Blue Crescent School
  • Federal Government College, Sokoto
  • Federal Government Girls’ College, Tambawal, Sokoto State
  • Federal Science College, Sokoto
  • Federal Staff Primary School, Sokoto
  • Government Comprehensive Secondary School, Borikiri
  • Government Day Secondary School Yabo Sokoto State
  • Government Girls College (GGC) Mabera Area Sokoto State
  • Government Science Secondary School Yabo, Sokoto State
  • Government Technical College Farfaru Sokoto State
  • Nagarta College, Sokoto
  • Nana Girls Secondary School Mabera Area Sokoto State
  • Sahaba Academy Arkilla
  • Sani Dingyadi Unity Secondary School Farfaru, Sokoto State
  • Sultan Abubakar College, Sokoto
  • Sultan Bello Secondary School, Sokoto
  • Sultan Muhammadu Maccido Institute for Qur’an and General Studies, Alsudais Road, Sokoto
  • Unity comprehensive school, Sokoto
  • University Modele School
  • Frank international school
  • Al-hudah schools, old airport housing estate samaroad Sokoto state

Taraba State

  • Government Commercial Secondary School, Takum
  • Regent School Wukari
  • Al-Iman School, Wukari
  • Federal Government College, Wukari
  • Government Secondary School, Wukari
  • Government Secondary School Kumbo
  • Government Secondary School Nyita
  • Government Secondary School Nyivu
  • Government Science School, Donga
  • Grace Junior School Jalingo
  • Government Science Secondary School Jalingo
  • Albayan Islamiyya Primary School Jalingo
  • Madarasatul Firdausi Islamiyya Primary School Jalingo
  • UMCN Junior Seminary Jalingo
  • Mount Zeau School Mararaba
  • Government Secondary School, Takum
  • Government College, Jalingo

Yobe State

  • King Abdul-aziz African Institute, Potiskum, Yobe state
  • Army Day Secondary School, Nguru
  • Federal College of Education technical potiskum
  • Government Girls unity College Damaturu
  • the Federal Polytechnic Damaturu
  • Fika Government Secondary school Potiskum
  • Government Girls College Gadaka
  • Government unity collage, Nguru
  • Government Science and technical Secondary School, Potiskum
  • Government Secondary School, Geidam
  • Government Secondary School, Yunusari
  • Government Secondary School, yusufari
  • Government Secondary School, Gashu’a
  • Government Secondary School, Karasuwa
  • Mai idriss alooma polytechnic geidam
  • Government Secondary School, Nangere
  • Government Secondary School, Fika
  • Government Secondary School, Degubi
  • Government Secondary School, Mamudo
  • Government Secondary School, Gadaka
  • Government Science and technical Secondary School, Gashua
  • Government Girls Science and technical Secondary School, Potiskum
  • Government Science and technical Secondary School, Gashua
  • Government Girls Science and technical Secondary School, Dapchi
  • Yobe Turkish college Mamudo
  • Federal Government Girls College Potiskum
  • Government Day secondary school Potiskum
  • College of Administrative and Business Studies Potiskum
  • IPS secondary school Potiskum
  • Amma international College Potiskum
  • Iqrah college college Potiskum
  • School of nursing and midwifery Damaturu
  • Leaders college Damaturu
  • Government Secondary School, kukuri
  • Government Secondary School, Fika
  • Government Secondary School, Damagum
  • Government Secondary School, Jakusko
  • College of Legal and Islamic Studies Nguru
  • Government Secondary School, Nguru
  • Government Secondary School, kukar-Gadu
  • Government Secondary School, yusufari
  • Government Secondary School, yunusari
  • Government Secondary School, Garin Alkali
  • Government College Nguru
  • College of education Gashua
  • FECOET Secondary School Potiskum
  • School of Health technology Nguru
  • Government Day Secondary School Gashua

Federal Government College Buni-Yadi

Zamfara State

  • Federal Government College Anka
  • Federal Government Girls College, Gusau
  • Science Model Primary School, Gusau
  • Government Senior Secondary School, Yawarindaji Tsafe

 

LIST OF FEDERAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS IN NIGERIA

FGC, OHAFIA ABIA
FGGC, UMUAHIA ABIA
FSTC, OHANSO ABIA
FGC, GANYE ADAMAWA
FSTC, MICHIKA ADAMAWA
FGGC, YOLA ADAMAWA
FGC, IKOT-EKPENE AKWA IBOM
FSTC, UYO AKWA IBOM
FGGC, I/OBIO ITONG AKWA IBOM
FGC, NISE ANAMBRA
FGGC, ONITSHA ANAMBRA
FSTC, AWKA ANAMBRA
FGC, AZARE BAUCHI
FGGC, BAUCHI BAUCHI
FGGC, IMIRINGI BAYELSA
FGC, ODI BAYELSA
FSTC, TUNGBO BAYELSA
FGC, OTOBI BENUE
FGC, VANDEIKYA BENUE
FGGC, GBOKO BENUE
FSTC, OTUKPO BENUE
FGC, MAIDUGURI BORNO
FGGC, MONGUNO BORNO
FSTC, LASSA BORNO
FGC, IKOM CROSS RIVER
FGGC, CALABAR CROSS RIVER
FSC, OGOJA CROSS RIVER
FGGC, IBUSA DELTA
FGC, WARRI DELTA
FGC, OKPOSI EBONYI
FGGC, EZAMGBO EBONYI
FGC, IBILLO EDO
FSTC, UROMI EDO
FGGC, BENIN EDO
FGC, IKOLE-EKITI EKITI
FGGC, EFON-ALAAYE EKITI
FSTC, USI-EKITI EKITI
FGC, ENUGU ENUGU
FGGC, LEJJA ENUGU
FGBC, APO-GARKI FCT
FGGC, BWARI FCT
FGGC, ABAJI FCT
FSTC, OROZO FCT
FGC, KWALI FCT
FGC, ROBOCHI FCT
FGC, BILLIRI GOMBE
FGGC, BAJOGA GOMBE
FGC, OKIGWE IMO
FGGC, OWERRI IMO
FGGC, KAZAURE JIGAWA
FGC, KIYAWA JIGAWA
FGC, KADUNA KADUNA
FGGC, ZARIA KADUNA
FSTC, KAFANCHAN KADUNA
FGC, KANO KANO
FGGC, MINJIBIR KANO
FGC, DAURA KATSINA
FGGC, GWANDU KATSINA
FSTC, DAYI KATSINA
FSTC, ZURU KEBBI
FGC, BIRNIN-YAURI KEBBI
FGGC, KABBA KOGI
FGC, UGWOLAWO KOGI
FGC, ILORIN KWARA
FGGC, OMU-ARAN KWARA
KINGS’ COLLEGE LAGOS
QUEENS’ COLLEGE LAGOS
FGC, IJANIKIN LAGOS
FSTC, YABA LAGOS
FGGC, KEANA NASARAWA
FGC, KEFFI NASARAWA
FSTC, DOMA NASSARAWA
FGC, MINNA NIGER
FGGC, BIDA NIGER
FGGC, NEW BUSSA NIGER
FSTC, SHIRORO NIGER
FGA, SULEJA NIGER
FGGC, SAGAMU OGUN
FGC ODOGBOLU OGUN
FSTC, IJEBU-MUSHIN OGUN
FGGC, AKURE ONDO
FGC, IDO-ANI ONDO
FSTC, IKARE AKOKO ONDO
FGC, IKIRUN OSUN
FSTC, ILESHA OSUN
FGGC, IPETUMODU OSUN
FGGC, OYO OYO
FGC, OGBOMOSO OYO
FGC, JOS PLATEAU
FGGC, LANGTANG PLATEAU
FGGC, ABULOMA RIVERS
FGC, PORT-HARCOURT RIVERS
FSTC, AHODA RIVERS
FGGC, TAMBUWAL SOKOTO
FGGC, BAKORI SOKOTO
FGC, SOKOTO SOKOTO
FSC. SOKOTO SOKOTO
FGC, JALINGO TARABA
FSTC, JALINGO TARABA
FGC, BUNI-YADI YOBE
FGGC, POTISKUM YOBE
FGGC, GUSAU ZAMFARA
FGC, ANKA ZAMFARA